Dev:Subform Block-Anesthesia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|Subtenon and short anesthesia | |Subtenon and short anesthesia | ||
|Subtenonanästhesie und Kurznarkose | |Subtenonanästhesie und Kurznarkose | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Subconjunctival anesthesia without Narcocare | |||
|Subkonjunktivalanästhesie ohne Narcocare | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 188: | Line 196: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File: | [[File:Anesthesia.png|left|thumb|731x731px]] | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 11 December 2024
current:
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Push button | Topical | Tropfanästhesie | ANST | ATOP | ||
| Push button | Subcutaneous infiltration | Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie | ANST | ASI | ||
| Push button | Subconjunctival | Subkonjunktivalanästhesie | ANST | ASC | ||
| Push button | Subtenon | Subtenonanästhesie | ANST | ASTE | ||
| Push button | Retrobulbar | Retrobulbär | ANST | ARB | ||
| Push button | Parabulbar | Parabulbär | ANST | APB | ||
| Push button | Short sedation | Kurznarkose | ANST | ASS | ||
| Push button | Moderate short sedation | Dämmerschlaf | ANST | AMSS | ||
| Push button | General | Vollnarkose | ANST | AGEN |
new:
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Push button | Topical without Narcocare | Tropfanästhesie | ||||
| Push button | Topical if applicable Analgosedation | Tropfanästhesie ggf. Analgosadation | ||||
| Push button | Topical and short anesthesia | Tropfanästhesie und Kurznarkose | ||||
| Push button | Topical and short anesthesia with Perfusor | Tropfanästhesie und Kurznarkose mit Perfusor | ||||
| Push button | Subcutaneous infiltration without Narcocare | Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie ohne Narcocare | ||||
| Push button | Subcutaneous infiltration and short anesthesia | Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie und Kurznarkose | ||||
| Push button | Subtenon and short anesthesia | Subtenonanästhesie und Kurznarkose | ||||
| Push button | Subconjunctival anesthesia without Narcocare | Subkonjunktivalanästhesie ohne Narcocare | ||||
| Push button | Subconjunctival and short anesthesia | Subkonjunktivalanästhesie und Kurznarkose | ||||
| Push button | Para-/Retrobulbar and short anesthesia | Para-/Retrobulbär und Kurznarkose | ||||
| Push button | Para-/Retrobulbar and short anesthesia with Perfusor | Para-/Retrobulbär und Kurznarkose mit Perfusor | ||||
| Push button | Intubation anesthesia (general) | Intubationsnarkose (Vollnarkose) | ||||
| Push button | Larynxmask (general) | Larynxmaske (Vollnarkose) |
