Dev:Subform-Surgery plan overview: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dev:Subform Block-Planned implants (SP)|Planned implants]] | |[[Dev:Subform Block-Planned implants (SP)|Planned implants]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Block-Surgery plan comment (SP)|Surgery plan comment]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:33, 23 May 2024
| Field name EN | Field name DE | Description EN | Description DE | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patient data overview | Übersicht der Patientendaten | 18e7cbe6-39c9-4fc4-85b8-e50b2507b6e1 | |||
| Active medications | |||||
| Planned surgeon | |||||
| Planned first or second eye | |||||
| Planned procedure | |||||
| Planned operation techniques | |||||
| Planned star cut | |||||
| Planned anesthesia | |||||
| Planned implants | |||||
| Surgery plan comment |