Dev:Subform-Surgery plan overview: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Planned procedure | |[[Dev:Subform Block-Planned procedure (SP)|Planned procedure]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|First or Second eye | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 09:22, 23 May 2024
| Field name EN | Field name DE | Description EN | Description DE | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patient data overview | Übersicht der Patientendaten | 18e7cbe6-39c9-4fc4-85b8-e50b2507b6e1 | |||
| Activer medications | |||||
| Planned procedure | |||||
| First or Second eye |