Dev:Subform-Surgery plan overview: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Jagodapejovic moved page Dev:Surgery plan overview to Dev:Subform-Surgery plan overview |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|18e7cbe6-39c9-4fc4-85b8-e50b2507b6e1 | |18e7cbe6-39c9-4fc4-85b8-e50b2507b6e1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Activer medications | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Planned procedure | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:32, 23 May 2024
| Field name EN | Field name DE | Description EN | Description DE | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patient data overview | Übersicht der Patientendaten | 18e7cbe6-39c9-4fc4-85b8-e50b2507b6e1 | |||
| Activer medications | |||||
| Planned procedure |