Dev:Subform-block Total Keratometry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "nsdnjsndjs" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Block fields[edit | edit source] == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Field type | |||
!Field name EN | |||
!Field name DE | |||
!Patient data set | |||
!Patient data item | |||
!Procedure | |||
!Step | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|TR1 [mm] | |||
|TR1 [mm] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|TR2 [mm] | |||
|TR2 [mm] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|TR [mm] | |||
|TR [mm] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|TK1 [mm] | |||
|TK1 [mm] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|TK2 [mm] | |||
|TK2 [mm] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|TK [dpt] | |||
|TK [dpt] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dropdown | |||
|K Index | |||
|K index | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|∆ TK [dpt] | |||
|∆ TK [dpt] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|Axis [°] | |||
|Achse [°] | |||
|BIO | |||
|K1(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|Axis [°] | |||
|Achse [°] | |||
|BIO | |||
|K2(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:57, 4 April 2023
Block fields[edit | edit source]
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Step |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Number textbox | TR1 [mm] | TR1 [mm] | ||||
| Number textbox | TR2 [mm] | TR2 [mm] | ||||
| Number textbox | TR [mm] | TR [mm] | ||||
| Number textbox | TK1 [mm] | TK1 [mm] | ||||
| Number textbox | TK2 [mm] | TK2 [mm] | ||||
| Number textbox | TK [dpt] | TK [dpt] | ||||
| Dropdown | K Index | K index | ||||
| Number textbox | ∆ TK [dpt] | ∆ TK [dpt] | ||||
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Achse [°] | BIO | K1(dim2) | BIO | 1 |
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Achse [°] | BIO | K2(dim2) | BIO | 1 |