Dev:Opthalmology documentation forms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (61 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Masks - General == | |||
* [[Dev:Medical Documentation Form|Masks / Documentation Forms]] | |||
== Data sets == | |||
[[Dev:Patient Data Sets|Patient Data Sets]] | |||
[[Dev:Patient Data Items|Patient Data Items]] | |||
[[Dev:Procedures|Procedures]] | |||
[[Dev:Devices|Devices]] | |||
[[Dev:Device Types|Device Types]] | |||
[[Dev:Required Person Roles|Required Person Roles]] | |||
[[Dev:Units|Units]] | |||
[[Dev:Documentation Context|Documentation Context]] | |||
== Available Subforms == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+Subforms | ||
! | !Name [EN] | ||
!Name [DE] | !Name [DE] | ||
!Description [EN] | !Description [EN] | ||
!Description [DE] | !Description [DE] | ||
!Available on encounter type | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Anamnesis|Anamnesis]] | |||
|Anamnese | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
Surgery plan | |||
Historical | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Refraction & Visual Acuity|Refraction & Visual Acuity]] | |||
|Refraktion & Visus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Overview|Overview]] | |||
|Übersicht | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Biometry|Biometry]] | |||
|Biometrie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Bio Summary and Lenses|Bio Summary and Lenses]] | |||
|Bio Zusammenfassung und Linsen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Anterior Segment|Anterior segment]] | |||
|Vordere Augenabschnitte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform IOP|IOP]] | |||
|IOD | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform OCT (VAA)|OCT (VAA)]] | |||
|OCT (VAA) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Posterior Segment|Posterior Segment]] | |||
|Hintere Augenabschnitte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform OCT (Macula)|OCT (Macula)]] | |||
|OCT (Macula) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform OCT (RNFL)|OCT (RNFL)]] | |||
|OCT (RNFL) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Medications|Medications]] | |||
|Medikamente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
Surgery plan | |||
Historical | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Work Excuse|Work Excuse]] | |||
|Arbeitsunfähigkeit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Laser Treatment|Laser Treatment]] | |||
|Laserbehandlung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
Surgery | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Evaluation and Proceedings|Evaluation and Proceedings]] | |||
|Beurteilung & Prozedere | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Amsler Grid|Amsler Grid]] | |||
|Amslergitter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Tomography|Tomography]] | |||
|Tomographie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Topography|Topography]] | |||
|Topographie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Manual perimetry|Manual perimetry]] | |||
|Manuelle Perimetrie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Specular microscopy|Specular microscopy]] | |||
|Spiegelmikroskope | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Schirmer test|Schirmer test]] | |||
|Schirmer-Test | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Anamnesis|Anamnesis]] | |||
|Anamnese | |||
|Without localization | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
Surgery plan | |||
Historycal | |||
|- | |||
|Tear analysis | |||
|Tränenanalyse | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for intraocular injection|Surgery plan for intraocular injection]] | |||
|Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|Intervention | |||
|Intervention | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|Fundus photo | |||
|Fundusfoto | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for refractive surgery|Surgery plan for refractive surgery]] | |||
|Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|Ultrasound | |||
|Ultraschall | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|Fluorescence angiography | |||
|Fluoreszenzangiographie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for cataract surgery|Surgery plan for cataract surgery]] | |||
|Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for cataract surgery|New: Surgery plan IOL surgery]] | |||
|Operationsplan IOL | |||
|IOL involved in planning | |||
|IOL in Planung involviert | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Surgery|Surgery]] | |||
|Operation | |||
|Cataract surgery | |||
|Kataraktoperation | |||
|Surgery | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Surgery (cataract)|Cataract/ICL Surgery (new)]] | |||
|Katarakt/ICL Surgery | |||
|IOL surgery | |||
|IOL Operation | |||
|Surgery | |||
|- | |||
|Findings | |||
|Befunde | |||
| | |||
|für Nachuntersuchung | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|Visual fields | |||
|Gesichtsfeld | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Surgery (general)|Surgery]] | |||
|Operation | |||
|General surgery | |||
|Allgemeine operation | |||
|Surgery | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Abberometry | ||
|Abberometrie | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|Other | |||
|Sonstige | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dev:Surgery plan for general surgery|Surgery plan for general surgery]] | ||
|Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|Complications | |||
|Komplikationen | |||
|during cataract surgery | |||
|bei Kataraktoperation | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery | |||
|Re-Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fitting protocol | ||
|Anpassungsprotokoll | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|Pupillometry | |||
|Pupillometrie | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Neuroophthalmology | ||
|Neuroophthalmologie | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|Surgery | |||
|Operation | |||
|Refractive surgery | |||
|Refraktive Operation | |||
|Surgery | |||
|- | |||
|Refractive screening | |||
|Refraktive Kurzuntersuchung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-Surgery plan overview|Surgery plan overview]] | |||
|Übersicht Operationsplan | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Surgery plan | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:56, 11 December 2024
Masks - General
Data sets
Patient Data Sets
Patient Data Items
Procedures
Devices
Device Types
Required Person Roles
Units
Documentation Context
Available Subforms
| Name [EN] | Name [DE] | Description [EN] | Description [DE] | Available on encounter type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anamnesis | Anamnese | General
Surgery plan Historical | ||
| Refraction & Visual Acuity | Refraktion & Visus | General | ||
| Overview | Übersicht | General | ||
| Biometry | Biometrie | General | ||
| Bio Summary and Lenses | Bio Zusammenfassung und Linsen | General | ||
| Anterior segment | Vordere Augenabschnitte | General | ||
| IOP | IOD | General | ||
| OCT (VAA) | OCT (VAA) | General | ||
| Posterior Segment | Hintere Augenabschnitte | General | ||
| OCT (Macula) | OCT (Macula) | General | ||
| OCT (RNFL) | OCT (RNFL) | General | ||
| Medications | Medikamente | General
Surgery plan Historical | ||
| Work Excuse | Arbeitsunfähigkeit | General | ||
| Laser Treatment | Laserbehandlung | General
Surgery | ||
| Evaluation and Proceedings | Beurteilung & Prozedere | General | ||
| Amsler Grid | Amslergitter | General | ||
| Tomography | Tomographie | General | ||
| Topography | Topographie | General | ||
| Manual perimetry | Manuelle Perimetrie | General | ||
| Specular microscopy | Spiegelmikroskope | General | ||
| Schirmer test | Schirmer-Test | General | ||
| Anamnesis | Anamnese | Without localization | General
Surgery plan Historycal | |
| Tear analysis | Tränenanalyse | General | ||
| Surgery plan for intraocular injection | Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion | General | ||
| Intervention | Intervention | General | ||
| Fundus photo | Fundusfoto | General | ||
| Surgery plan for refractive surgery | Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | General | ||
| Ultrasound | Ultraschall | General | ||
| Fluorescence angiography | Fluoreszenzangiographie | General | ||
| Surgery plan for cataract surgery | Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion | General | ||
| New: Surgery plan IOL surgery | Operationsplan IOL | IOL involved in planning | IOL in Planung involviert | General |
| Surgery | Operation | Cataract surgery | Kataraktoperation | Surgery |
| Cataract/ICL Surgery (new) | Katarakt/ICL Surgery | IOL surgery | IOL Operation | Surgery |
| Findings | Befunde | für Nachuntersuchung | General | |
| Visual fields | Gesichtsfeld | General | ||
| Surgery | Operation | General surgery | Allgemeine operation | Surgery |
| Abberometry | Abberometrie | General | ||
| Other | Sonstige | General | ||
| Surgery plan for general surgery | Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation | General | ||
| Complications | Komplikationen | during cataract surgery | bei Kataraktoperation | General |
| Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery | Re-Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | General | ||
| Fitting protocol | Anpassungsprotokoll | General | ||
| Pupillometry | Pupillometrie | General | ||
| Neuroophthalmology | Neuroophthalmologie | General | ||
| Surgery | Operation | Refractive surgery | Refraktive Operation | Surgery |
| Refractive screening | Refraktive Kurzuntersuchung | General | ||
| Surgery plan overview | Übersicht Operationsplan | Surgery plan |