Dev:Subform-block Total Keratometry history: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Edit TK
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 33: Line 33:
|
|
|COR
|COR
|KR(dim1) KR(dim2)
|KR(dim2)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
Line 42: Line 42:
|CAST(dim1) CAST(dim2)
|CAST(dim1) CAST(dim2)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|-
|Document
|Dokumente
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 12:45, 20 June 2023

t

Column name EN Column name DE Patient data set Patient data item Procedure Comment
Date Datum
TK1 [D (°)] COR K1(dim1) K1(dim2) BIO
TK2 [D (°)] COR K2(dim1) K2 (dim2) BIO
TK [D (°)] COR KR(dim2) BIO
∆ TK [D (°)] COR CAST(dim1) CAST(dim2) BIO