Dev:Subform-block Total Keratometry history: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "tbd" |
Edit TK |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
t | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Column name EN | |||
!Column name DE | |||
!Patient data set | |||
!Patient data item | |||
!Procedure | |||
!Comment | |||
|- | |||
|Date | |||
|Datum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TK1 [D (°)] | |||
| | |||
|COR | |||
|K1(dim1) K1(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TK2 [D (°)] | |||
| | |||
|COR | |||
|K2(dim1) K2 (dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TK [D (°)] | |||
| | |||
|COR | |||
|KR(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|∆ TK [D (°)] | |||
| | |||
|COR | |||
|CAST(dim1) CAST(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:45, 20 June 2023
t
| Column name EN | Column name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Datum | ||||
| TK1 [D (°)] | COR | K1(dim1) K1(dim2) | BIO | ||
| TK2 [D (°)] | COR | K2(dim1) K2 (dim2) | BIO | ||
| TK [D (°)] | COR | KR(dim2) | BIO | ||
| ∆ TK [D (°)] | COR | CAST(dim1) CAST(dim2) | BIO |