Dev:Subform-block BiometryIOL700 history: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "tbd" |
Edit K |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== History table == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Column name EN | |||
!Column name DE | |||
!Patient data set | |||
!Patient data item | |||
!Procedure | |||
!Comment | |||
|- | |||
|Date | |||
|Datum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|AL [mm] | |||
|AL [mm] | |||
|BIO | |||
|AXL | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ACD [mm] | |||
|EXT VKT [mm] | |||
|BIO | |||
|ACD | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|AQD [mm] | |||
|INT VKT [mm] | |||
|BIO | |||
|AQD | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LT [mm] | |||
|LD [mm] | |||
|BIO | |||
|LNT | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CRW1 | |||
|CRW1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CCT [µm] | |||
|ZHD [µm] | |||
|TOMO | |||
|CCT | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|K1 [D (°)] | |||
|K1 [Dpt (°)] | |||
|KER | |||
|K1(dim1) K1(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|K2 [D (°)] | |||
|K2 [Dpt (°)] | |||
|KER | |||
|K2(dim1) K2 (dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|K [D (°)] | |||
|K [Dpt (°)] | |||
|KER | |||
|KR(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|∆ K [D (°)] | |||
|∆K [Dpt (°)] | |||
|KER | |||
|CAST(dim1) CAST(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Document | |||
|Dokumente | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|(File name - link) Opens images in popup, opens pdf in new tab, download other types of documents | |||
|} | |||
== Mockup == | |||
Latest revision as of 12:41, 20 June 2023
History table
| Column name EN | Column name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Datum | ||||
| AL [mm] | AL [mm] | BIO | AXL | BIO | |
| ACD [mm] | EXT VKT [mm] | BIO | ACD | BIO | |
| AQD [mm] | INT VKT [mm] | BIO | AQD | BIO | |
| LT [mm] | LD [mm] | BIO | LNT | BIO | |
| CRW1 | CRW1 | ||||
| CCT [µm] | ZHD [µm] | TOMO | CCT | BIO | |
| K1 [D (°)] | K1 [Dpt (°)] | KER | K1(dim1) K1(dim2) | BIO | |
| K2 [D (°)] | K2 [Dpt (°)] | KER | K2(dim1) K2 (dim2) | BIO | |
| K [D (°)] | K [Dpt (°)] | KER | KR(dim2) | BIO | |
| ∆ K [D (°)] | ∆K [Dpt (°)] | KER | CAST(dim1) CAST(dim2) | BIO | |
| Document | Dokumente | BIO | (File name - link) Opens images in popup, opens pdf in new tab, download other types of documents |