Dev:Required Person Roles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "Gogi" |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+Required person roles | |||
!Name EN | |||
!Name DE | |||
!Code | |||
!GID | |||
!Converted GID | |||
|- | |||
|Optician | |||
|Optiker | |||
|OPT | |||
|77daf1ef-b5ed-48d8-97f5-87464764ca3b | |||
|0xEFF1DA77EDB5D84897F587464764CA3B | |||
|- | |||
|Ophthalmologist | |||
|Ophthamologe | |||
|OPH | |||
|1b1f3778-8a17-4be4-a09e-04c306c37685 | |||
|0x78371F1B178AE44BA09E04C306C37685 | |||
|- | |||
|Surgeon | |||
|Operateur | |||
|SURG | |||
|030cbcee-ac52-4025-b317-9f5fe21c8c7b | |||
|0xEEBC0C0352AC2540B3179F5FE21C8C7B | |||
|- | |||
|Assistant | |||
|Assistent | |||
|SASS | |||
|b9115e35-422c-46ca-9370-aad6be00327a | |||
|0x355E11B92C42CA469370AAD6BE00327A | |||
|- | |||
|Optometrist | |||
|Optometrist | |||
|OPS | |||
|3590a222-a373-4092-bfa7-dc11259da3a3 | |||
|0x22A2903573A39240BFA7DC11259DA3A3 | |||
|- | |||
|Anesthesiologist | |||
|Anästhesist | |||
|ANE | |||
|8d4b9bb0-ed6d-45ee-abc3-5591687ff0f7 | |||
|0xB09B4B8D6DEDEE45ABC35591687FF0F7 | |||
|- | |||
|Surgery nurse | |||
|OP-Schwester | |||
|SNU | |||
|a1a0ed32-e4fe-4352-9a0f-129e3ccc619c | |||
|0x32EDA0A1FEE452439A0F129E3CCC619C | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:52, 4 April 2023
| Name EN | Name DE | Code | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Optician | Optiker | OPT | 77daf1ef-b5ed-48d8-97f5-87464764ca3b | 0xEFF1DA77EDB5D84897F587464764CA3B |
| Ophthalmologist | Ophthamologe | OPH | 1b1f3778-8a17-4be4-a09e-04c306c37685 | 0x78371F1B178AE44BA09E04C306C37685 |
| Surgeon | Operateur | SURG | 030cbcee-ac52-4025-b317-9f5fe21c8c7b | 0xEEBC0C0352AC2540B3179F5FE21C8C7B |
| Assistant | Assistent | SASS | b9115e35-422c-46ca-9370-aad6be00327a | 0x355E11B92C42CA469370AAD6BE00327A |
| Optometrist | Optometrist | OPS | 3590a222-a373-4092-bfa7-dc11259da3a3 | 0x22A2903573A39240BFA7DC11259DA3A3 |
| Anesthesiologist | Anästhesist | ANE | 8d4b9bb0-ed6d-45ee-abc3-5591687ff0f7 | 0xB09B4B8D6DEDEE45ABC35591687FF0F7 |
| Surgery nurse | OP-Schwester | SNU | a1a0ed32-e4fe-4352-9a0f-129e3ccc619c | 0x32EDA0A1FEE452439A0F129E3CCC619C |