Dev:Subform-Surgery plan overview: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Converted GID | !Converted GID | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Patient data overview | |[[Dev:Subform Block-Patient data overview|Patient data overview]] | ||
|Übersicht der Patientendaten | |Übersicht der Patientendaten | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|18e7cbe6-39c9-4fc4-85b8-e50b2507b6e1 | |18e7cbe6-39c9-4fc4-85b8-e50b2507b6e1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Block-Active medications|Active medications]] | |||
|Aktive Medikamente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8214db33-87d5-4895-8480-0e20e3deae2d | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Block-Participants (SP)|Planned surgeon]] | |||
|Geplanter Operateur | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|07cb3ec5-feb1-4301-b908-8b948149f3b8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Block-First or second eye (SP)|Planned first or second eye]] | |||
|Geplantes erstes oder zweites Auge | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|d0fe6180-7c85-4f66-89ca-a4f5413f776a | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Block-Planned procedure (SP)|Planned procedure]] | |||
|Geplantes Verfahren | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|c1ce19f1-2611-4ae8-91e1-9426ab0fbf39 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Block-Planned operation techniques (SP)|Planned operation techniques]] | |||
|Geplante Operationstechniken | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2c4f5b56-93d1-4b43-941b-d54e0bf5b13e | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Block-Planned incision (SP)|Planned incision]] | |||
|Geplanter Starschnitt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|81f0d930-2262-45dc-988a-ce211b5e8dca | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Block-Planned anesthesia (SP)|Planned anesthesia]] | |||
|Geplante Anästhesie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2ea513a7-dc2a-4781-98f2-4ee111867dfe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Block-Planned implants (SP)|Planned implants]] | |||
|Geplante Implantate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5a5b0464-4c2a-4a1d-9fd7-4bd8bc27537a | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Block-Surgery plan comment (SP)|Surgery plan comment]] | |||
|Kommentar zum Operationsplan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6fb44b05-a3f9-4f9d-8aa6-bdb049ed9ef5 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Related pages== | |||
*[[Dev:Opthalmology documentation forms|Ophthalmology documentation forms]] | |||
*[[Dev:Medical Documentation Form|Medical documentation forms]] | |||
Latest revision as of 12:41, 24 May 2024
| Field name EN | Field name DE | Description EN | Description DE | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patient data overview | Übersicht der Patientendaten | 18e7cbe6-39c9-4fc4-85b8-e50b2507b6e1 | |||
| Active medications | Aktive Medikamente | 8214db33-87d5-4895-8480-0e20e3deae2d | |||
| Planned surgeon | Geplanter Operateur | 07cb3ec5-feb1-4301-b908-8b948149f3b8 | |||
| Planned first or second eye | Geplantes erstes oder zweites Auge | d0fe6180-7c85-4f66-89ca-a4f5413f776a | |||
| Planned procedure | Geplantes Verfahren | c1ce19f1-2611-4ae8-91e1-9426ab0fbf39 | |||
| Planned operation techniques | Geplante Operationstechniken | 2c4f5b56-93d1-4b43-941b-d54e0bf5b13e | |||
| Planned incision | Geplanter Starschnitt | 81f0d930-2262-45dc-988a-ce211b5e8dca | |||
| Planned anesthesia | Geplante Anästhesie | 2ea513a7-dc2a-4781-98f2-4ee111867dfe | |||
| Planned implants | Geplante Implantate | 5a5b0464-4c2a-4a1d-9fd7-4bd8bc27537a | |||
| Surgery plan comment | Kommentar zum Operationsplan | 6fb44b05-a3f9-4f9d-8aa6-bdb049ed9ef5 |