Dev:Subform-block Posterior Cornea history: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Edit PK
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 32: Line 32:
|PK [D (°)]
|PK [D (°)]
|POSCOR
|POSCOR
|KR(dim1) KR(dim2)
|KR(dim2)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
Line 41: Line 41:
|CAST(dim1) CAST(dim2)
|CAST(dim1) CAST(dim2)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|-
|Document
|Dokumente
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 12:45, 20 June 2023

Column name EN Column name DE Patient data set Patient data item Procedure Comment
Date Datum
PK1 [D (°)] PK1 [D (°)] POSCOR K1(dim1) K1(dim2) BIO
PK2 [D (°)] PK2 [D (°)] POSCOR K2(dim1) K2 (dim2) BIO
PK [D (°)] PK [D (°)] POSCOR KR(dim2) BIO
∆ PK [D (°)] ∆ PK [D (°)] POSCOR CAST(dim1) CAST(dim2) BIO