Dev:Subform-block Posterior Cornea history: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Edit PK
 
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
|PK1 [D (°)]
|PK1 [D (°)]
|POSCOR
|POSCOR
|K1(dim1)
|K1(dim1) K1(dim2)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
Line 25: Line 25:
|PK2 [D (°)]
|PK2 [D (°)]
|POSCOR
|POSCOR
|K2(dim1)
|K2(dim1) K2 (dim2)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
Line 39: Line 39:
|∆ PK [D (°)]
|∆ PK [D (°)]
|POSCOR
|POSCOR
|CAST(dim1)
|CAST(dim1) CAST(dim2)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|-
|Document
|Dokumente
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 12:45, 20 June 2023

Column name EN Column name DE Patient data set Patient data item Procedure Comment
Date Datum
PK1 [D (°)] PK1 [D (°)] POSCOR K1(dim1) K1(dim2) BIO
PK2 [D (°)] PK2 [D (°)] POSCOR K2(dim1) K2 (dim2) BIO
PK [D (°)] PK [D (°)] POSCOR KR(dim2) BIO
∆ PK [D (°)] ∆ PK [D (°)] POSCOR CAST(dim1) CAST(dim2) BIO