Dev:Subform-block Posterior Cornea: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
!Step
!Step
!Comment
!Comment
!Question?
!Formula
!XML import
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 21: Line 22:
|
|
|
|
|check set? do we already have something that we can use
|
|<PosteriorCornea>
<MaximalRadius>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 30: Line 33:
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
|
|Check if calculation matches XML
|
Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only
|40/PR1
|<PosteriorCornea>
<FlatK>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 42: Line 48:
|
|
|
|
|<PosteriorCornea>
<MaximalAxis>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
|PR [mm]
|PR mean [mm]
|PR [mm]
|PR mean [mm]
|POSCOR
|POSCOR
|KR(dim1)
|KR(dim1)
Line 51: Line 59:
|
|
|
|
|((PR1+PR2)/2)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 62: Line 71:
|
|
|
|
|<PosteriorCornea>
<MinimalRadius>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 70: Line 81:
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
|
|Check if calculation matches XML
|
Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only
|40/PR2
|<PosteriorCornea>
<SteepK>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 82: Line 96:
|
|
|
|
|<PosteriorCornea>
<MinimalAxis>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
|PK [D]
|PK mean [D]
|PK [Dpt]
|PK mean [Dpt]
|POSCOR
|POSCOR
|KR(dim2)
|KR(dim2)
Line 91: Line 107:
|
|
|
|
|
|((PK1 + PK2)/2)
|-
|Dropdown
|K Index
|K index
|POSCOR
|REFIND
|BIO
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 107: Line 114:
|∆ PK [Dpt]
|∆ PK [Dpt]
|POSCOR
|POSCOR
|
|CAST(dim1)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
|
|Check if calculation matches XML
|CAST(dim1)?
Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only
|PK1-PK2 @ A1
|<PosteriorCornea>
<DeltaD>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 117: Line 127:
|Achse [°]
|Achse [°]
|POSCOR
|POSCOR
|
|CAST(dim2)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
|
|Check if calculation matches XML
|CAST(dim2)?
Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only
|Axis from PK1
|<PosteriorCornea>
<DeltaAxis>
|}
|}


Line 127: Line 140:


== Mockup ==
== Mockup ==
[[File:MicrosoftTeams-image (5).png|left|thumb]]
[[File:Posterior Cornea block with formulas.png|left|thumb]]

Latest revision as of 11:58, 14 June 2023

Block fields

Field type Field name EN Field name DE Patient data set Patient data item Procedure Step Comment Formula XML import
Number textbox PR1 [mm] PR1 [mm] POSCOR K1(dim3) BIO <PosteriorCornea>

<MaximalRadius>

Number textbox PK1 [D] PK1 [Dpt] POSCOR K1(dim1) BIO Check if calculation matches XML

Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only

40/PR1 <PosteriorCornea>

<FlatK>

Number textbox PAxis [°] PAchse [°] POSCOR K1(dim2) BIO <PosteriorCornea>

<MaximalAxis>

Number textbox PR mean [mm] PR mean [mm] POSCOR KR(dim1) BIO ((PR1+PR2)/2)
Number textbox PR2 [mm] PR2 [mm] POSCOR K2(dim3) BIO <PosteriorCornea>

<MinimalRadius>

Number textbox PK2 [D] PK2 [Dpt] POSCOR K2(dim1) BIO Check if calculation matches XML

Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only

40/PR2 <PosteriorCornea>

<SteepK>

Number textbox PAxis [°] PAchse [°] POSCOR K2(dim2) BIO <PosteriorCornea>

<MinimalAxis>

Number textbox PK mean [D] PK mean [Dpt] POSCOR KR(dim2) BIO ((PK1 + PK2)/2)
Number textbox ∆ PK [D] ∆ PK [Dpt] POSCOR CAST(dim1) BIO Check if calculation matches XML

Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only

PK1-PK2 @ A1 <PosteriorCornea>

<DeltaD>

Number textbox Axis [°] Achse [°] POSCOR CAST(dim2) BIO Check if calculation matches XML

Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only

Axis from PK1 <PosteriorCornea>

<DeltaAxis>


Mockup