Dev:Subform-block Posterior Cornea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Step | !Step | ||
!Comment | !Comment | ||
!Formula | |||
!XML import | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Number textbox | |Number textbox | ||
|PR1 [mm] | |PR1 [mm] | ||
|PR1 [mm] | |PR1 [mm] | ||
|POSCOR | |||
|K1(dim3) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<PosteriorCornea> | |||
<MaximalRadius> | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|PK1 [D] | |||
|PK1 [Dpt] | |||
|POSCOR | |||
|K1(dim1) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Check if calculation matches XML | ||
Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only | |||
|40/PR1 | |||
|<PosteriorCornea> | |||
<FlatK> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Number textbox | |Number textbox | ||
| | |PAxis [°] | ||
| | |PAchse [°] | ||
| | |POSCOR | ||
| | |K1(dim2) | ||
|BIO | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<PosteriorCornea> | |||
<MaximalAxis> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Number textbox | |Number textbox | ||
|PR [mm] | |PR mean [mm] | ||
|PR [mm] | |PR mean [mm] | ||
| | |POSCOR | ||
| | |KR(dim1) | ||
|BIO | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|((PR1+PR2)/2) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Number textbox | |Number textbox | ||
| | |PR2 [mm] | ||
| | |PR2 [mm] | ||
| | |POSCOR | ||
|K2(dim3) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<PosteriorCornea> | |||
<MinimalRadius> | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|PK2 [D] | |||
|PK2 [Dpt] | |||
|POSCOR | |||
|K2(dim1) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | | | ||
|Check if calculation matches XML | |||
Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only | |||
|40/PR2 | |||
|<PosteriorCornea> | |||
<SteepK> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Number textbox | |Number textbox | ||
| | |PAxis [°] | ||
| | |PAchse [°] | ||
| | |POSCOR | ||
| | |K2(dim2) | ||
|BIO | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<PosteriorCornea> | |||
<MinimalAxis> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Number textbox | |Number textbox | ||
|PK [ | |PK mean [D] | ||
|PK [ | |PK mean [Dpt] | ||
| | |POSCOR | ||
| | |KR(dim2) | ||
|BIO | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|((PK1 + PK2)/2) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Number textbox | ||
| | |∆ PK [D] | ||
|∆ PK [Dpt] | |||
| | |POSCOR | ||
| | |CAST(dim1) | ||
| | |BIO | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Check if calculation matches XML | |||
Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only | |||
|PK1-PK2 @ A1 | |||
|<PosteriorCornea> | |||
<DeltaD> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Number textbox | |Number textbox | ||
| | |Axis [°] | ||
| | |Achse [°] | ||
| | |POSCOR | ||
| | |CAST(dim2) | ||
| | |BIO | ||
| | | | ||
|Check if calculation matches XML | |||
Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only | |||
|Axis from PK1 | |||
|<PosteriorCornea> | |||
<DeltaAxis> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 88: | Line 140: | ||
== Mockup == | == Mockup == | ||
[[File: | [[File:Posterior Cornea block with formulas.png|left|thumb]] | ||
Latest revision as of 11:58, 14 June 2023
Block fields
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Step | Comment | Formula | XML import |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Number textbox | PR1 [mm] | PR1 [mm] | POSCOR | K1(dim3) | BIO | <PosteriorCornea>
<MaximalRadius> | |||
| Number textbox | PK1 [D] | PK1 [Dpt] | POSCOR | K1(dim1) | BIO | Check if calculation matches XML
Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only |
40/PR1 | <PosteriorCornea>
<FlatK> | |
| Number textbox | PAxis [°] | PAchse [°] | POSCOR | K1(dim2) | BIO | <PosteriorCornea>
<MaximalAxis> | |||
| Number textbox | PR mean [mm] | PR mean [mm] | POSCOR | KR(dim1) | BIO | ((PR1+PR2)/2) | |||
| Number textbox | PR2 [mm] | PR2 [mm] | POSCOR | K2(dim3) | BIO | <PosteriorCornea>
<MinimalRadius> | |||
| Number textbox | PK2 [D] | PK2 [Dpt] | POSCOR | K2(dim1) | BIO | Check if calculation matches XML
Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only |
40/PR2 | <PosteriorCornea>
<SteepK> | |
| Number textbox | PAxis [°] | PAchse [°] | POSCOR | K2(dim2) | BIO | <PosteriorCornea>
<MinimalAxis> | |||
| Number textbox | PK mean [D] | PK mean [Dpt] | POSCOR | KR(dim2) | BIO | ((PK1 + PK2)/2) | |||
| Number textbox | ∆ PK [D] | ∆ PK [Dpt] | POSCOR | CAST(dim1) | BIO | Check if calculation matches XML
Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only |
PK1-PK2 @ A1 | <PosteriorCornea>
<DeltaD> | |
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Achse [°] | POSCOR | CAST(dim2) | BIO | Check if calculation matches XML
Formula should be implemented, XML import data is for checking only |
Axis from PK1 | <PosteriorCornea>
<DeltaAxis> |
Mockup
