Dev:Subform Anterior Segment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "TBD" |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Field name EN | |||
!Field name DE | |||
!Description EN | |||
!Description DE | |||
!GID | |||
!Converted GID | |||
|- | |||
|Anterior segment history | |||
|Vordere Augenabschnitte Geschichte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|85be45f2-e1a5-40c0-a7d4-1c5817b27994 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|IDEM | |||
|IDEM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Seidel test | |||
|Seidel-Test | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5c4eb442-08ca-4f29-b89c-ae743d209f8b | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Anterior chamber angle | |||
|Kammerwinkel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|cd4c3f62-3159-4b99-aa4e-826bff976659 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lid | |||
|Lid | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|22f9ae34-c835-4a79-b49a-221abd0de835 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Conjunctiva | |||
|Konjunktiva | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5f0baf68-e051-4b9e-8571-200a4d1c76a7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cornea | |||
|Kornea | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|fc9f591c-ed3f-4e56-bf7b-6d39c53bfd3c | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Anterior chamber | |||
|Vorderkammer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0bf13a85-8486-4743-abf9-d13a89b5a17e | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Iris and Pupil | |||
|Iris und Pupille | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|d5acc561-64c2-4b31-9381-b480f7793761 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lens | |||
|Linse | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|9499998d-cac6-4bcb-abe4-51c1ca119bd8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Small postoperative treatments | |||
|Kleine operative Versorgungen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|9d9a5b14-1ec7-4971-8fbb-12de61a06389 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tear meniscus | |||
|Tränenminiskus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6fb42739-7dc7-49a0-a885-55a6211a057c | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Schirmer test | |||
|Schirmer-Test | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8f44c7cb-6ff0-4ced-a917-6c0ae53ed917 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Anterior segment comment | |||
|Kommentar für vordere Augenabschnitte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|16d9a8dd-8b6c-47cb-9038-65d65ab48360 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recommendation | |||
|Empfehlungen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|dd005840-f21c-41c3-80fe-4fd3670e3e1b | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tear analysis | |||
|Tränenanalyse | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bd16ef1c-30f4-4e27-80ba-d5de016ac421 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:12, 28 April 2023
| Field name EN | Field name DE | Description EN | Description DE | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anterior segment history | Vordere Augenabschnitte Geschichte | 85be45f2-e1a5-40c0-a7d4-1c5817b27994 | |||
| IDEM | IDEM | ||||
| Seidel test | Seidel-Test | 5c4eb442-08ca-4f29-b89c-ae743d209f8b | |||
| Anterior chamber angle | Kammerwinkel | cd4c3f62-3159-4b99-aa4e-826bff976659 | |||
| Lid | Lid | 22f9ae34-c835-4a79-b49a-221abd0de835 | |||
| Conjunctiva | Konjunktiva | 5f0baf68-e051-4b9e-8571-200a4d1c76a7 | |||
| Cornea | Kornea | fc9f591c-ed3f-4e56-bf7b-6d39c53bfd3c | |||
| Anterior chamber | Vorderkammer | 0bf13a85-8486-4743-abf9-d13a89b5a17e | |||
| Iris and Pupil | Iris und Pupille | d5acc561-64c2-4b31-9381-b480f7793761 | |||
| Lens | Linse | 9499998d-cac6-4bcb-abe4-51c1ca119bd8 | |||
| Small postoperative treatments | Kleine operative Versorgungen | 9d9a5b14-1ec7-4971-8fbb-12de61a06389 | |||
| Tear meniscus | Tränenminiskus | 6fb42739-7dc7-49a0-a885-55a6211a057c | |||
| Schirmer test | Schirmer-Test | 8f44c7cb-6ff0-4ced-a917-6c0ae53ed917 | |||
| Anterior segment comment | Kommentar für vordere Augenabschnitte | 16d9a8dd-8b6c-47cb-9038-65d65ab48360 | |||
| Recommendation | Empfehlungen | dd005840-f21c-41c3-80fe-4fd3670e3e1b | |||
| Tear analysis | Tränenanalyse | bd16ef1c-30f4-4e27-80ba-d5de016ac421 |