Dev:Kordeus Applications Versions: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Goranugrincic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Goranugrincic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(27 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!APPLICATION
!APPLICATION
!
!Current .net  version
!Current .net  version
!
!Novi Sad
!Novi Sad
!
!IROC INT
!IROC INT
!
!IROC PROD
!IROC PROD
!
!Yousee Zueri INT
!Yousee Zueri INT
!
!Yousee Zuery  PROD
!Yousee Zuery  PROD
!
!Yousee Basel  PROD
!Yousee Basel  PROD
!
!Yousee Bern PROD
!Yousee Bern PROD
!
!Swiss INT  
!Swiss INT  
!
!Swiss PROD
!Swiss PROD
!
!Yousee Duesseldorf PROD
|-
|-
|HC.PracticeManagement.API
|HC.PracticeManagement.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.38.0-00008
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|2.37.0-00014
|
|
|2.37.0-00014
|
|
|2.38.0-00002
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.38.0-00008
|-
|-
|doc-api
|doc-api
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.38.0-00002
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|2.37.0-00009
|
|
|2.37.0-00009
|
|
|2.38.0-00001
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.38.0-00002
|-
|-
|HC.ProductCES
|HC.ProductCES
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.37.0-00005
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|2.37.0-00004
|
|
|2.37.0-00004
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.37.0-00005
|-
|-
|HC.PatientCES
|HC.PatientCES
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.36.0-00001
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|2.36.0-00001
|
|
|2.36.0-00001
|
|
|2.36.0-00001
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.36.0-00001
|-
|-
|HC.EncounterCES
|HC.EncounterCES
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|-
|-
|HC.AppointmentAvailabilityAPI
|HC.AppointmentAvailabilityAPI
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|-
|-
|device-integration-api
|device-integration-api
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.37.0
|-
|-
|MH.ChecConnector
|MH.ChecConnector
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|-
|-
|BOp.DocumentManagementAgent
|BOp.DocumentManagementAgent
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|2.38.0
|-
|-
|AccessTokenPinger
|AccessTokenPinger
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|-
|-
|HC.PMImporter.v2
|HC.PMImporter.v2
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|
Line 139: Line 272:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.37.0
|
|2.37.0
|
|2.38.0
|
|
|
|
Line 144: Line 288:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 157: Line 313:
|-
|-
|HC.AppointmentBroker.API
|HC.AppointmentBroker.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|/
|
|
|
|/
|/
|
|
Line 163: Line 325:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 169: Line 337:
|-
|-
|HC.AhecConnector
|HC.AhecConnector
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|/
|/
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 180: Line 360:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 193: Line 385:
|-
|-
|BOp.ServiceDesk.API
|BOp.ServiceDesk.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|5.2.2
|5.2.2
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|-
|BOp.BusinessParticipantGroups.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.37.0
|
|2.37.0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 205: Line 433:
|-
|-
|BOp.ServiceDesk
|BOp.ServiceDesk
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|5.15.5
|5.15.5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|5.15.5
|
|
|
|
|5.15.5
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 217: Line 457:
|-
|-
|BOpStandardLoginAPI
|BOpStandardLoginAPI
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|5.4.4
|5.4.4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|5.4.4
|
|
|
|
|5.4.4
|
|5.4.4
|
|5.4.4
|
|5.4.4
|
|
|
|
Line 229: Line 481:
|-
|-
|BOp.AccessControlAgent
|BOp.AccessControlAgent
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|5.11.3
|5.11.3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|5.11.3
|
|
|
|
|5.11.3
|
|5.11.3
|
|5.11.3
|
|5.11.3
|
|
|
|
Line 241: Line 505:
|-
|-
|BopAccessControl.Edge
|BopAccessControl.Edge
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|5.2.4
|
|
|
|5.2.4
|5.2.4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|5.2.4
|
|5.2.4
|
|5.2.4
|
|
|5.2.4
|
|
|
|
Line 253: Line 529:
|-
|-
|BOp.DigitalProviderAgent
|BOp.DigitalProviderAgent
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|5.3.1
|
|
|
|5.3.1
|
|
|
|5.3.1
|
|5.3.1
|
|5.3.1
|
|5.3.1
|5.3.1
|
|
Line 259: Line 551:
|
|
|
|
|-
|BOpOpenIDLogingAgent
|
|.NET 8.0
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|5.0.21.1-net8
|
|
|
|
Line 265: Line 577:
|-
|-
|zugseil.usersgroupsadministration.api
|zugseil.usersgroupsadministration.api
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|6.1.2-1
|6.1.2-1
|
|
|
|
|
|6.1.2-1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 276: Line 600:
|
|
|-
|-
|ServiceOrchestratorServiceAgent
|ServiceOrchestratorServiceAgent (SOS)
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|1.1.20
|
|1.2.4
|
|
|
|1.2.4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|1.2.4
|
|
|1.2.4
|
|1.2.4
|
|1.2.4
|
|
|
|
Line 288: Line 624:
|
|
|-
|-
|RealtimeNotificationAgent (RTN)
|
|.NET 8.0
|
|6.0.3
|
|
|
|6.0.3
|
|
|
|6.0.3
|
|
|
|
|
|6.0.3
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 301: Line 673:
|-
|-
|BOp.MarketingCampaign.API
|BOp.MarketingCampaign.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 313: Line 697:
|-
|-
|BOp.MarketingTargetAudiences.API
|BOp.MarketingTargetAudiences.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
Line 319: Line 713:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 325: Line 721:
|-
|-
|BOp.MarketingChannelTypes.API
|BOp.MarketingChannelTypes.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
Line 331: Line 737:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 337: Line 745:
|-
|-
|BOp.MarketingChannels.API
|BOp.MarketingChannels.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 349: Line 769:
|-
|-
|BOp.MarketingBudgetTypes.API
|BOp.MarketingBudgetTypes.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 360: Line 792:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 373: Line 817:
|-
|-
|MT.PostupAgent
|MT.PostupAgent
|
|.NET Core 3.1
|.NET Core 3.1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|1.2.0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|1.2.0
|
|1.2.0
|
|1.2.0
|
|
|
|
Line 385: Line 841:
|-
|-
|MT.PostTransportAgent
|MT.PostTransportAgent
|
|.NET Core 3.1
|.NET Core 3.1
|
|
Line 391: Line 848:
|
|
|
|
|1.3.1
|
|
|
|
|
|1.3.1
|
|1.3.1
|
|1.3.1
|
|
|
|
Line 397: Line 865:
|-
|-
|MT.PostSecurityAgent
|MT.PostSecurityAgent
|
|.NET Core 3.1
|.NET Core 3.1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|1.2.0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|1.2.0
|
|1.2.0
|
|1.2.0
|
|
|
|
Line 409: Line 889:
|-
|-
|MT.PostmanAgent
|MT.PostmanAgent
|
|.NET Core 3.1
|.NET Core 3.1
|
|
Line 415: Line 896:
|
|
|
|
|1.2.1
|
|
|
|
|
|1.2.1
|
|1.2.1
|
|1.2.1
|
|
|
|
Line 421: Line 913:
|-
|-
|MT.PostCenterAgent
|MT.PostCenterAgent
|
|.NET Core 3.1
|.NET Core 3.1
|
|
Line 427: Line 920:
|
|
|
|
|1.2.0
|
|
|
|
|
|1.2.0
|
|1.2.0
|
|1.2.0
|
|
|
|
Line 432: Line 936:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 445: Line 961:
|-
|-
|HC.TravelCraftType.API
|HC.TravelCraftType.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|1.0.0-net8
|1.0.0-net8
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 457: Line 985:
|-
|-
|HC.TravelSegment.API
|HC.TravelSegment.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|1.0.0-net8
|1.0.0-net8
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 469: Line 1,009:
|-
|-
|HC.TravelStation.API
|HC.TravelStation.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|1.0.0-net8
|1.0.0-net8
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 481: Line 1,033:
|-
|-
|HC.TravelCarrier.API
|HC.TravelCarrier.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|1.0.0-net8
|1.0.0-net8
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 493: Line 1,057:
|-
|-
|HC.TravelFlightPlan.API
|HC.TravelFlightPlan.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|1.0.0-net8
|1.0.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 504: Line 1,080:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 517: Line 1,105:
|-
|-
|HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration
|HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
Line 529: Line 1,129:
|-
|-
|HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.API
|HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|2.36.0-00001
|
|
|
|
Line 540: Line 1,152:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 553: Line 1,177:
|-
|-
|HC.DocumentTemplateAdministration.API
|HC.DocumentTemplateAdministration.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|1.0.0-net8
|
|1.1.5
|
|1.1.5
|
|1.1.5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 565: Line 1,201:
|-
|-
|HC.SurgeryPlanningTemplateAdministration.API
|HC.SurgeryPlanningTemplateAdministration.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|1.0.0-net8
|1.0.0-net8
|1.0.0-net8
|
|1.1.0-00001
|
|1.1.0-00001
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 577: Line 1,225:
|-
|-
|HC.SurgeryPlanning.API
|HC.SurgeryPlanning.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|1.1.0-00006
|
|1.1.0-00006
|
|1.0.0-net8
|1.0.0-net8
|
|
Line 583: Line 1,237:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 588: Line 1,248:
|
|
|-
|-
|HC.SurgeryPlanningDoctorApproval.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|
|1.1.0-00007
|
|1.1.0-00007
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 601: Line 1,297:
|-
|-
|HC.AppointmentReport.API
|HC.AppointmentReport.API
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 613: Line 1,321:
|-
|-
|BOp.LocalHostMailSender
|BOp.LocalHostMailSender
|
|.NET 8.0
|.NET 8.0
|
|2.35.0-net8
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 625: Line 1,345:
|-
|-
|HC.KordeusTime.API
|HC.KordeusTime.API
|
|
|
|
|removed
|removed
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 637: Line 1,369:
|-
|-
|Notifier
|Notifier
|
|
|
|
|removed
|removed
Line 642: Line 1,376:
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 649: Line 1,393:
|-
|-
|rmc-api
|rmc-api
|
|
|
|
|removed
|removed
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 679: Line 1,435:
|>= 20
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|v1.22.21(22)
|
|0.1.x
|
|
|
|
Line 693: Line 1,449:
|>= 20
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|v1.22.21(22)
|
|0.1.x
|
|
|
|
Line 707: Line 1,463:
|>= 20
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|v1.22.21(22)
|
|0.1.x
|
|
|
|
Line 721: Line 1,477:
|>= 20
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|v1.22.21(22)
|
|0.1.x
|
|
|
|
Line 735: Line 1,491:
|>= 20
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|v1.22.21(22)
|
|0.1.x
|
|
|
|
Line 763: Line 1,519:
|>= 20
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|v1.22.21(22)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Document-template-administration
|Next.js 15
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|SP-DTA-1.0.0
|SP-DTA-1.0.0-29
|SP-DTA-1.0.0-29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Surgery-planning-administration
|Next.js 15
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|SP-SPA-1.0.0
|SP-SPA-1.0.0-38
|SP-SPA-1.0.0-38
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Surgery-planning
|Next.js 15
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|SP-SP-1.0.0
|SP-SP-1.0.0-15
|SP-SP-1.0.0-15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Surgery-planning-day-plan
|Next.js 15
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|SP-DP-1.0.0-07
|SP-DP-1.0.0-07
|SP-DP-1.0.0-07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Surgery-planning-doctors-approval
|Next.js 15
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|SP-DA-1.0.0-09
|SP-DA-1.0.0-09
|SP-DA-1.0.0-09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Travel-carrier
|Next.js 15
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|LH-CAR-1.0.0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Travel-craft-type
|Next.js 15
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|LH-CRT-1.0.0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Travel-flight-plan
|Next.js 15
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|LH-FLP-1.0.0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Travel-segment
|Next.js 15
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|LH-SEG-1.0.0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Travel-station
|Next.js 15
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|LH-STA-1.0.0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 777: Line 1,715:
|>= 20
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|v1.22.21(22)
|2.35.0
|
|
|
|
Line 783: Line 1,722:
|
|
|
|
|
|1.1.0-05
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 791: Line 1,729:
|>= 20
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|v1.22.21(22)
|0.0.7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 805: Line 1,757:
|>= 20
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|v1.22.21(22)
|2.32.0
|
|
|2.38.0
|
|
|
|
|
|2.37.0-02
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 819: Line 1,771:
|>= 20
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|v1.22.21(22)
|0.0.22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 833: Line 1,799:
|/
|/
|/
|/
|2.36.0
|
|
|2.38.0-32
|
|
|2.35.0-14
|
|
|
|
|2.38.0-30
|
|
|-
|kordeuscore.ui
|Angular 15
|/
|/
|2.36.0
|
|
|2.38.0-09
|
|
|2.37.0-19
|
|
|
|2.38.0-06
|
|
|-
|-
|kordeuscore.ui
|
|Angular 15
|
|/
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
Line 861: Line 1,841:
|?
|?
|?
|?
|
|/
|
|
|
|
Line 877: Line 1,857:
|2.35.0
|2.35.0
|
|
|2.35.0
|
|
|
|2.35.0
|
|
|
|
|
Line 948: Line 1,928:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Business-participant-groups
|Next.js 15
|>= 20
|v1.22.21(22)
|1.0.0-04
|1.0.0-04
|1.0.0-04
|
|
|
|

Latest revision as of 12:41, 13 November 2025

APPLICATION Current .net version Novi Sad IROC INT IROC PROD Yousee Zueri INT Yousee Zuery PROD Yousee Basel PROD Yousee Bern PROD Swiss INT Swiss PROD Yousee Duesseldorf PROD
HC.PracticeManagement.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.38.0-00008 2.35.0-net8 2.37.0-00014 2.37.0-00014 2.38.0-00002 2.38.0-00008
doc-api .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.38.0-00002 2.35.0-net8 2.37.0-00009 2.37.0-00009 2.38.0-00001 2.38.0-00002
HC.ProductCES .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.37.0-00005 2.35.0-net8 2.37.0-00004 2.37.0-00004 / 2.37.0-00005
HC.PatientCES .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.36.0-00001 2.35.0-net8 2.36.0-00001 2.36.0-00001 2.36.0-00001 2.36.0-00001
HC.EncounterCES .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8
HC.AppointmentAvailabilityAPI .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 / 2.35.0-net8
device-integration-api .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 / 2.37.0
MH.ChecConnector .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 / 2.35.0-net8
BOp.DocumentManagementAgent .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.38.0
AccessTokenPinger .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8
HC.PMImporter.v2 .NET 8.0 2.37.0 2.37.0 2.38.0
HC.AppointmentBroker.API .NET 8.0 / / /
HC.AhecConnector .NET 8.0 / / /
BOp.ServiceDesk.API .NET 8.0 5.2.2 / /
BOp.BusinessParticipantGroups.API .NET 8.0 2.37.0 2.37.0
BOp.ServiceDesk .NET 8.0 5.15.5 5.15.5 5.15.5 /
BOpStandardLoginAPI .NET 8.0 5.4.4 5.4.4 5.4.4 5.4.4 5.4.4 5.4.4
BOp.AccessControlAgent .NET 8.0 5.11.3 5.11.3 5.11.3 5.11.3 5.11.3 5.11.3
BopAccessControl.Edge .NET 8.0 5.2.4 5.2.4 5.2.4 5.2.4 5.2.4 5.2.4
BOp.DigitalProviderAgent .NET 8.0 5.3.1 5.3.1 5.3.1 5.3.1 5.3.1 5.3.1
BOpOpenIDLogingAgent .NET 8.0 / 5.0.21.1-net8
zugseil.usersgroupsadministration.api .NET 8.0 6.1.2-1 6.1.2-1 /
ServiceOrchestratorServiceAgent (SOS) .NET 8.0 1.2.4 1.2.4 1.2.4 1.2.4 1.2.4 1.2.4
RealtimeNotificationAgent (RTN) .NET 8.0 6.0.3 6.0.3 6.0.3 6.0.3
BOp.MarketingCampaign.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / 2.35.0-net8 /
BOp.MarketingTargetAudiences.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / 2.35.0-net8 /
BOp.MarketingChannelTypes.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / 2.35.0-net8 /
BOp.MarketingChannels.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / 2.35.0-net8 /
BOp.MarketingBudgetTypes.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / 2.35.0-net8 /
MT.PostupAgent .NET Core 3.1 1.2.0 1.2.0 1.2.0 1.2.0
MT.PostTransportAgent .NET Core 3.1 1.3.1 1.3.1 1.3.1 1.3.1
MT.PostSecurityAgent .NET Core 3.1 1.2.0 1.2.0 1.2.0 1.2.0
MT.PostmanAgent .NET Core 3.1 1.2.1 1.2.1 1.2.1 1.2.1
MT.PostCenterAgent .NET Core 3.1 1.2.0 1.2.0 1.2.0 1.2.0
HC.TravelCraftType.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 / /
HC.TravelSegment.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 / /
HC.TravelStation.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 / /
HC.TravelCarrier.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 / /
HC.TravelFlightPlan.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 / /
HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / 2.35.0-net8
HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / 2.36.0-00001
HC.DocumentTemplateAdministration.API .NET 8.0 1.1.5 1.1.5 1.1.5 /
HC.SurgeryPlanningTemplateAdministration.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 1.1.0-00001 1.1.0-00001 /
HC.SurgeryPlanning.API .NET 8.0 1.1.0-00006 1.1.0-00006 1.0.0-net8 /
HC.SurgeryPlanningDoctorApproval.API .NET 8.0 1.1.0-00007 1.1.0-00007
HC.AppointmentReport.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / /
BOp.LocalHostMailSender .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / /
HC.KordeusTime.API removed / /
Notifier removed / /
rmc-api removed / /
APPLICATION FRAMEWORK VERSION NODE VERSION YARN VERSION Novi Sad IROC INT IROC PROD Yousee Zueri INT Yousee Zuery PROD Yousee Basel PROD Yousee Bern PROD Swiss INT Swiss PROD
budget-type-administration Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.1.x
campaign-planning Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.1.x
channel-type-administration Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.1.x
marketing-channel-administration Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.1.x
target-audiences Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.1.x
Desktop.Monorepo.UI (surgery planning + travel administration) Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22)
Document-template-administration Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) SP-DTA-1.0.0 SP-DTA-1.0.0-29 SP-DTA-1.0.0-29
Surgery-planning-administration Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) SP-SPA-1.0.0 SP-SPA-1.0.0-38 SP-SPA-1.0.0-38
Surgery-planning Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) SP-SP-1.0.0 SP-SP-1.0.0-15 SP-SP-1.0.0-15
Surgery-planning-day-plan Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) SP-DP-1.0.0-07 SP-DP-1.0.0-07 SP-DP-1.0.0-07
Surgery-planning-doctors-approval Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) SP-DA-1.0.0-09 SP-DA-1.0.0-09 SP-DA-1.0.0-09
Travel-carrier Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) LH-CAR-1.0.0
Travel-craft-type Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) LH-CRT-1.0.0
Travel-flight-plan Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) LH-FLP-1.0.0
Travel-segment Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) LH-SEG-1.0.0
Travel-station Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) LH-STA-1.0.0
KordeusPortal.SpecialAssistancePortal.UI Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 2.35.0 1.1.0-05
KordeusPortal.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration.UI Next.js 13 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.0.7
KordeusCore.PatientRegistration.UI Next.js 13 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 2.32.0 2.38.0 2.37.0-02
HC.AppointmentReports Next.js 13 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.0.22
kordeuscore.forms.ui Angular 15 / / 2.36.0 2.38.0-32 2.35.0-14 2.38.0-30
kordeuscore.ui Angular 15 / / 2.36.0 2.38.0-09 2.37.0-19 2.38.0-06
kordeus-file-helper ? ? ? /
login (pm login) ? ? ? 2.35.0 2.35.0 2.35.0
synapse-service-desk (bop-desktop) ? ? ?
zugseil-user-group-administration ? ? ?
product-group-administration ? ? ?
product-classification-management ? ? ?
kordeus-time ? ? ?
Business-participant-groups Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 1.0.0-04 1.0.0-04 1.0.0-04