Dev:Kordeus Applications Versions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "TBD" |
No edit summary |
||
| (40 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!APPLICATION | |||
! | |||
!Current .net version | |||
! | |||
!Novi Sad | |||
! | |||
!IROC INT | |||
! | |||
!IROC PROD | |||
! | |||
!Yousee Zueri INT | |||
! | |||
!Yousee Zuery PROD | |||
! | |||
!Yousee Basel PROD | |||
! | |||
!Yousee Bern PROD | |||
! | |||
!Swiss INT | |||
! | |||
!Swiss PROD | |||
! | |||
!Yousee Duesseldorf PROD | |||
|- | |||
|HC.PracticeManagement.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.38.0-00008 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0-00014 | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0-00014 | |||
| | |||
|2.38.0-00002 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.38.0-00008 | |||
|- | |||
|doc-api | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.38.0-00002 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0-00009 | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0-00009 | |||
| | |||
|2.38.0-00001 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.38.0-00002 | |||
|- | |||
|HC.ProductCES | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0-00005 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0-00004 | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0-00004 | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0-00005 | |||
|- | |||
|HC.PatientCES | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.36.0-00001 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.36.0-00001 | |||
| | |||
|2.36.0-00001 | |||
| | |||
|2.36.0-00001 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.36.0-00001 | |||
|- | |||
|HC.EncounterCES | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
|- | |||
|HC.AppointmentAvailabilityAPI | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
|- | |||
|device-integration-api | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0 | |||
|- | |||
|MH.ChecConnector | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.DocumentManagementAgent | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.38.0 | |||
|- | |||
|AccessTokenPinger | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
|- | |||
|HC.PMImporter.v2 | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.38.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.AppointmentBroker.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.AhecConnector | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.ServiceDesk.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|5.2.2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.BusinessParticipantGroups.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.ServiceDesk | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|5.15.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5.15.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5.15.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOpStandardLoginAPI | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|5.4.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5.4.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5.4.4 | |||
| | |||
|5.4.4 | |||
| | |||
|5.4.4 | |||
| | |||
|5.4.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.AccessControlAgent | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|5.11.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5.11.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5.11.3 | |||
| | |||
|5.11.3 | |||
| | |||
|5.11.3 | |||
| | |||
|5.11.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BopAccessControl.Edge | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|5.2.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5.2.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5.2.4 | |||
| | |||
|5.2.4 | |||
| | |||
|5.2.4 | |||
| | |||
|5.2.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.DigitalProviderAgent | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|5.3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5.3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5.3.1 | |||
| | |||
|5.3.1 | |||
| | |||
|5.3.1 | |||
| | |||
|5.3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOpOpenIDLogingAgent | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5.0.21.1-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|zugseil.usersgroupsadministration.api | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|6.1.2-1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6.1.2-1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ServiceOrchestratorServiceAgent (SOS) | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.2.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.2.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.2.4 | |||
| | |||
|1.2.4 | |||
| | |||
|1.2.4 | |||
| | |||
|1.2.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|RealtimeNotificationAgent (RTN) | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|6.0.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6.0.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6.0.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6.0.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.MarketingCampaign.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.MarketingTargetAudiences.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.MarketingChannelTypes.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.MarketingChannels.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.MarketingBudgetTypes.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MT.PostupAgent | |||
| | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.2.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.2.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.2.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.2.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MT.PostTransportAgent | |||
| | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.3.1 | |||
| | |||
|1.3.1 | |||
| | |||
|1.3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MT.PostSecurityAgent | |||
| | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.2.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.2.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.2.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.2.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MT.PostmanAgent | |||
| | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.2.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.2.1 | |||
| | |||
|1.2.1 | |||
| | |||
|1.2.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MT.PostCenterAgent | |||
| | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.2.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.2.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.2.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.2.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.TravelCraftType.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.0.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.TravelSegment.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.0.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.TravelStation.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.0.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.TravelCarrier.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.0.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.TravelFlightPlan.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.0.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.36.0-00001 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.DocumentTemplateAdministration.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.1.5 | |||
| | |||
|1.1.5 | |||
| | |||
|1.1.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.SurgeryPlanningTemplateAdministration.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.0.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
|1.1.0-00001 | |||
| | |||
|1.1.0-00001 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.SurgeryPlanning.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.1.0-00006 | |||
| | |||
|1.1.0-00006 | |||
| | |||
|1.0.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.SurgeryPlanningDoctorApproval.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|1.1.0-00007 | |||
| | |||
|1.1.0-00007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.AppointmentReport.API | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.LocalHostMailSender | |||
| | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-net8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.KordeusTime.API | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|removed | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Notifier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|removed | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rmc-api | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|removed | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!APPLICATION | |||
!FRAMEWORK VERSION | |||
!NODE VERSION | |||
!YARN VERSION | |||
!Novi Sad | |||
!IROC INT | |||
!IROC PROD | |||
!Yousee Zueri INT | |||
!Yousee Zuery PROD | |||
!Yousee Basel PROD | |||
!Yousee Bern PROD | |||
!Swiss INT | |||
!Swiss PROD | |||
|- | |||
|budget-type-administration | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|0.1.x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|campaign-planning | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|0.1.x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|channel-type-administration | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|0.1.x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|marketing-channel-administration | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|0.1.x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|target-audiences | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|0.1.x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Desktop.Monorepo.UI (surgery planning + travel administration) | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Document-template-administration | |||
|Next.js 15 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|SP-DTA-1.0.0 | |||
|SP-DTA-1.0.0-29 | |||
|SP-DTA-1.0.0-29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Surgery-planning-administration | |||
|Next.js 15 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|SP-SPA-1.0.0 | |||
|SP-SPA-1.0.0-38 | |||
|SP-SPA-1.0.0-38 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Surgery-planning | |||
|Next.js 15 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|SP-SP-1.0.0 | |||
|SP-SP-1.0.0-15 | |||
|SP-SP-1.0.0-15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Surgery-planning-day-plan | |||
|Next.js 15 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|SP-DP-1.0.0-07 | |||
|SP-DP-1.0.0-07 | |||
|SP-DP-1.0.0-07 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Surgery-planning-doctors-approval | |||
|Next.js 15 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|SP-DA-1.0.0-09 | |||
|SP-DA-1.0.0-09 | |||
|SP-DA-1.0.0-09 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Travel-carrier | |||
|Next.js 15 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|LH-CAR-1.0.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Travel-craft-type | |||
|Next.js 15 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|LH-CRT-1.0.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Travel-flight-plan | |||
|Next.js 15 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|LH-FLP-1.0.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Travel-segment | |||
|Next.js 15 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|LH-SEG-1.0.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Travel-station | |||
|Next.js 15 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|LH-STA-1.0.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KordeusPortal.SpecialAssistancePortal.UI | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|2.35.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.1.0-05 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KordeusPortal.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration.UI | |||
|Next.js 13 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|0.0.7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KordeusCore.PatientRegistration.UI | |||
|Next.js 13 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|2.32.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.38.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0-02 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.AppointmentReports | |||
|Next.js 13 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|0.0.22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|kordeuscore.forms.ui | |||
|Angular 15 | |||
|/ | |||
|/ | |||
|2.36.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.38.0-32 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0-14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.38.0-30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|kordeuscore.ui | |||
|Angular 15 | |||
|/ | |||
|/ | |||
|2.36.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.38.0-09 | |||
| | |||
|2.37.0-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2.38.0-06 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|kordeus-file-helper | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|login (pm login) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|2.35.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0 | |||
| | |||
|2.35.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|synapse-service-desk (bop-desktop) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|zugseil-user-group-administration | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|product-group-administration | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|product-classification-management | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|kordeus-time | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Business-participant-groups | |||
|Next.js 15 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
|1.0.0-04 | |||
|1.0.0-04 | |||
|1.0.0-04 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:41, 13 November 2025
| APPLICATION | Current .net version | Novi Sad | IROC INT | IROC PROD | Yousee Zueri INT | Yousee Zuery PROD | Yousee Basel PROD | Yousee Bern PROD | Swiss INT | Swiss PROD | Yousee Duesseldorf PROD | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HC.PracticeManagement.API | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.38.0-00008 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.37.0-00014 | 2.37.0-00014 | 2.38.0-00002 | 2.38.0-00008 | ||||||||||||||
| doc-api | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.38.0-00002 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.37.0-00009 | 2.37.0-00009 | 2.38.0-00001 | 2.38.0-00002 | ||||||||||||||
| HC.ProductCES | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.37.0-00005 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.37.0-00004 | 2.37.0-00004 | / | 2.37.0-00005 | ||||||||||||||
| HC.PatientCES | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.36.0-00001 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.36.0-00001 | 2.36.0-00001 | 2.36.0-00001 | 2.36.0-00001 | ||||||||||||||
| HC.EncounterCES | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | ||||||||||||||
| HC.AppointmentAvailabilityAPI | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | / | 2.35.0-net8 | ||||||||||||||
| device-integration-api | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | / | 2.37.0 | ||||||||||||||
| MH.ChecConnector | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | / | 2.35.0-net8 | ||||||||||||||
| BOp.DocumentManagementAgent | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.38.0 | ||||||||||||||
| AccessTokenPinger | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | 2.35.0-net8 | ||||||||||||||
| HC.PMImporter.v2 | .NET 8.0 | 2.37.0 | 2.37.0 | 2.38.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| HC.AppointmentBroker.API | .NET 8.0 | / | / | / | ||||||||||||||||||
| HC.AhecConnector | .NET 8.0 | / | / | / | ||||||||||||||||||
| BOp.ServiceDesk.API | .NET 8.0 | 5.2.2 | / | / | ||||||||||||||||||
| BOp.BusinessParticipantGroups.API | .NET 8.0 | 2.37.0 | 2.37.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| BOp.ServiceDesk | .NET 8.0 | 5.15.5 | 5.15.5 | 5.15.5 | / | |||||||||||||||||
| BOpStandardLoginAPI | .NET 8.0 | 5.4.4 | 5.4.4 | 5.4.4 | 5.4.4 | 5.4.4 | 5.4.4 | |||||||||||||||
| BOp.AccessControlAgent | .NET 8.0 | 5.11.3 | 5.11.3 | 5.11.3 | 5.11.3 | 5.11.3 | 5.11.3 | |||||||||||||||
| BopAccessControl.Edge | .NET 8.0 | 5.2.4 | 5.2.4 | 5.2.4 | 5.2.4 | 5.2.4 | 5.2.4 | |||||||||||||||
| BOp.DigitalProviderAgent | .NET 8.0 | 5.3.1 | 5.3.1 | 5.3.1 | 5.3.1 | 5.3.1 | 5.3.1 | |||||||||||||||
| BOpOpenIDLogingAgent | .NET 8.0 | / | 5.0.21.1-net8 | |||||||||||||||||||
| zugseil.usersgroupsadministration.api | .NET 8.0 | 6.1.2-1 | 6.1.2-1 | / | ||||||||||||||||||
| ServiceOrchestratorServiceAgent (SOS) | .NET 8.0 | 1.2.4 | 1.2.4 | 1.2.4 | 1.2.4 | 1.2.4 | 1.2.4 | |||||||||||||||
| RealtimeNotificationAgent (RTN) | .NET 8.0 | 6.0.3 | 6.0.3 | 6.0.3 | 6.0.3 | |||||||||||||||||
| BOp.MarketingCampaign.API | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | / | 2.35.0-net8 | / | |||||||||||||||||
| BOp.MarketingTargetAudiences.API | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | / | 2.35.0-net8 | / | |||||||||||||||||
| BOp.MarketingChannelTypes.API | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | / | 2.35.0-net8 | / | |||||||||||||||||
| BOp.MarketingChannels.API | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | / | 2.35.0-net8 | / | |||||||||||||||||
| BOp.MarketingBudgetTypes.API | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | / | 2.35.0-net8 | / | |||||||||||||||||
| MT.PostupAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | 1.2.0 | 1.2.0 | 1.2.0 | 1.2.0 | |||||||||||||||||
| MT.PostTransportAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | 1.3.1 | 1.3.1 | 1.3.1 | 1.3.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| MT.PostSecurityAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | 1.2.0 | 1.2.0 | 1.2.0 | 1.2.0 | |||||||||||||||||
| MT.PostmanAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | 1.2.1 | 1.2.1 | 1.2.1 | 1.2.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| MT.PostCenterAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | 1.2.0 | 1.2.0 | 1.2.0 | 1.2.0 | |||||||||||||||||
| HC.TravelCraftType.API | .NET 8.0 | 1.0.0-net8 | / | / | ||||||||||||||||||
| HC.TravelSegment.API | .NET 8.0 | 1.0.0-net8 | / | / | ||||||||||||||||||
| HC.TravelStation.API | .NET 8.0 | 1.0.0-net8 | / | / | ||||||||||||||||||
| HC.TravelCarrier.API | .NET 8.0 | 1.0.0-net8 | / | / | ||||||||||||||||||
| HC.TravelFlightPlan.API | .NET 8.0 | 1.0.0-net8 | / | / | ||||||||||||||||||
| HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | / | 2.35.0-net8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.API | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | / | 2.36.0-00001 | ||||||||||||||||||
| HC.DocumentTemplateAdministration.API | .NET 8.0 | 1.1.5 | 1.1.5 | 1.1.5 | / | |||||||||||||||||
| HC.SurgeryPlanningTemplateAdministration.API | .NET 8.0 | 1.0.0-net8 | 1.1.0-00001 | 1.1.0-00001 | / | |||||||||||||||||
| HC.SurgeryPlanning.API | .NET 8.0 | 1.1.0-00006 | 1.1.0-00006 | 1.0.0-net8 | / | |||||||||||||||||
| HC.SurgeryPlanningDoctorApproval.API | .NET 8.0 | 1.1.0-00007 | 1.1.0-00007 | |||||||||||||||||||
| HC.AppointmentReport.API | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | / | / | ||||||||||||||||||
| BOp.LocalHostMailSender | .NET 8.0 | 2.35.0-net8 | / | / | ||||||||||||||||||
| HC.KordeusTime.API | removed | / | / | |||||||||||||||||||
| Notifier | removed | / | / | |||||||||||||||||||
| rmc-api | removed | / | / |
| APPLICATION | FRAMEWORK VERSION | NODE VERSION | YARN VERSION | Novi Sad | IROC INT | IROC PROD | Yousee Zueri INT | Yousee Zuery PROD | Yousee Basel PROD | Yousee Bern PROD | Swiss INT | Swiss PROD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| budget-type-administration | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | 0.1.x | ||||||||
| campaign-planning | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | 0.1.x | ||||||||
| channel-type-administration | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | 0.1.x | ||||||||
| marketing-channel-administration | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | 0.1.x | ||||||||
| target-audiences | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | 0.1.x | ||||||||
| Desktop.Monorepo.UI (surgery planning + travel administration) | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | |||||||||
| Document-template-administration | Next.js 15 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | SP-DTA-1.0.0 | SP-DTA-1.0.0-29 | SP-DTA-1.0.0-29 | ||||||
| Surgery-planning-administration | Next.js 15 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | SP-SPA-1.0.0 | SP-SPA-1.0.0-38 | SP-SPA-1.0.0-38 | ||||||
| Surgery-planning | Next.js 15 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | SP-SP-1.0.0 | SP-SP-1.0.0-15 | SP-SP-1.0.0-15 | ||||||
| Surgery-planning-day-plan | Next.js 15 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | SP-DP-1.0.0-07 | SP-DP-1.0.0-07 | SP-DP-1.0.0-07 | ||||||
| Surgery-planning-doctors-approval | Next.js 15 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | SP-DA-1.0.0-09 | SP-DA-1.0.0-09 | SP-DA-1.0.0-09 | ||||||
| Travel-carrier | Next.js 15 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | LH-CAR-1.0.0 | ||||||||
| Travel-craft-type | Next.js 15 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | LH-CRT-1.0.0 | ||||||||
| Travel-flight-plan | Next.js 15 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | LH-FLP-1.0.0 | ||||||||
| Travel-segment | Next.js 15 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | LH-SEG-1.0.0 | ||||||||
| Travel-station | Next.js 15 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | LH-STA-1.0.0 | ||||||||
| KordeusPortal.SpecialAssistancePortal.UI | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | 2.35.0 | 1.1.0-05 | |||||||
| KordeusPortal.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration.UI | Next.js 13 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | 0.0.7 | ||||||||
| KordeusCore.PatientRegistration.UI | Next.js 13 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | 2.32.0 | 2.38.0 | 2.37.0-02 | ||||||
| HC.AppointmentReports | Next.js 13 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | 0.0.22 | ||||||||
| kordeuscore.forms.ui | Angular 15 | / | / | 2.36.0 | 2.38.0-32 | 2.35.0-14 | 2.38.0-30 | |||||
| kordeuscore.ui | Angular 15 | / | / | 2.36.0 | 2.38.0-09 | 2.37.0-19 | 2.38.0-06 | |||||
| kordeus-file-helper | ? | ? | ? | / | ||||||||
| login (pm login) | ? | ? | ? | 2.35.0 | 2.35.0 | 2.35.0 | ||||||
| synapse-service-desk (bop-desktop) | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||
| zugseil-user-group-administration | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||
| product-group-administration | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||
| product-classification-management | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||
| kordeus-time | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||
| Business-participant-groups | Next.js 15 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | 1.0.0-04 | 1.0.0-04 | 1.0.0-04 |