Dev:PAX welcome & SARs overview screen: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs)
Created page with "This is the main development article on PAX welcome & SARs overview screen. (ID: <code>PAWSAROS</code>) === Frontend moqups & descriptions === {| class="wikitable" !ID !Overview !Link to article |- |F001 |First glance |Dev:PAWSAROS-F001 |- | | | |- | | | |} === User stories === {| class="wikitable" !ID !Story Title !Link to article |- |U001 |ProxyPAXCases |Dev:PAWSAROS-U001 |- | | | |- | | | |}"
 
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!ID
!ID
!Overview
!Date
!Title
!Link to article
!Link to article
!Implementation status
|-
|-
|F001
|F001
|
|First glance
|First glance
|[[Dev:PAWSAROS-F001]]
|[[Dev:PAWSAROS-F001]]
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 23: Line 31:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!ID
!ID
!Story Title
!Date
!Title
!Link to article
!Link to article
!Implementation status
|-
|-
|U001
|U001
|
|ProxyPAXCases
|ProxyPAXCases
|[[Dev:PAWSAROS-U001]]
|[[Dev:PAWSAROS-U001]]
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|}
=== Business logic ===
{| class="wikitable"
!ID
!Date
!Title
!Link to article
!Implementation status
|-
|B001
|
|
|[[Dev:PAWSAROS-B001]]
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 10:59, 4 November 2025

This is the main development article on PAX welcome & SARs overview screen. (ID: PAWSAROS)

Frontend moqups & descriptions

ID Date Title Link to article Implementation status
F001 First glance Dev:PAWSAROS-F001

User stories

ID Date Title Link to article Implementation status
U001 ProxyPAXCases Dev:PAWSAROS-U001

Business logic

ID Date Title Link to article Implementation status
B001 Dev:PAWSAROS-B001