Protected:Co-Innovators Area: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''Project''' | |'''Project''' | ||
|'''Hospital Information System''' | |'''Hospital Information System''' | ||
|''' | |'''Practise Information System''' | ||
|'''SARA (Special Assistance Request Application)''' | |'''SARA (Special Assistance Request Application)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[LHG:Innovation Roadmap]] | |[[LHG:Innovation Roadmap]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Project Panning''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[LHG:SARA Project]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Technical Docs''' | |'''Technical Docs''' | ||
| Line 46: | Line 51: | ||
Kordeus Digital Marketing Manager | Kordeus Digital Marketing Manager | ||
|[[Kordeus. | |[[Kordeus.PAX]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:44, 26 June 2025
| IROC AG | YOUSEE.CLINICS AG | LUFTHANSA GROUP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| |||
| Project | Hospital Information System | Practise Information System | SARA (Special Assistance Request Application) |
| From | 2018 | 2018 | 2024 |
| Primary contact | marco.stoeckli@iroc.ch (Product Owner) | benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic (CEO) |
|
| Innovation Planning & Docs | IROC:Main Page | LHG:Innovation Roadmap | |
| Project Panning | LHG:SARA Project | ||
| Technical Docs | LHG:Technical Information | ||
| Used products | Kordeus Core
Kordeus Appointment Broker |
Kordeus Core
Kordeus Appointment Broker Kordeus Digital Marketing Manager |
Kordeus.PAX |
Former co-innocation customers
- SWISS airlines (PAX.Portal)
