Protected:Co-Innovators Area: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|
|
|[[File:IROC Logo.png|frameless|205x205px]]
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:IROC Logo.png|frameless|205x205px]]
|[[File:YOUSEELogo.png|frameless|181x181px]]
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:YOUSEELogo.png|frameless|181x181px]]
|
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Lufthansa logo.png]]
|-
|-
|'''Project'''
|'''Project'''
|'''Hospital Information System'''
|'''Hospital Information System'''
|'''Digital Practise Chain'''
|'''Practise Information System'''
|'''SARA (Special Assistance Request Application)'''
|'''SARA (Special Assistance Request Application)'''
|-
|-
Line 33: Line 33:
|
|
|[[LHG:Innovation Roadmap]]
|[[LHG:Innovation Roadmap]]
|-
|'''Project Panning'''
|
|
|[[LHG:SARA Project]]
|-
|-
|'''Technical Docs'''
|'''Technical Docs'''
Line 46: Line 51:


Kordeus Digital Marketing Manager  
Kordeus Digital Marketing Manager  
|[[Kordeus.SARA]]
|[[Kordeus.PAX]]
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 05:44, 26 June 2025

IROC AG YOUSEE.CLINICS AG LUFTHANSA GROUP
Project Hospital Information System Practise Information System SARA (Special Assistance Request Application)
From 2018 2018 2024
Primary contact marco.stoeckli@iroc.ch (Product Owner) benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic (CEO)
  • anna-lina.heigener@lhind.dlh.de (Project-Lead)
  • sebastian.steinheimer@dlh.de (Process Specialist)
  • diana.woerner@dlh.de (Process Specialist)
  • natalia.kozik@dlh.de (Product Owner)
Innovation Planning & Docs IROC:Main Page LHG:Innovation Roadmap
Project Panning LHG:SARA Project
Technical Docs LHG:Technical Information
Used products Kordeus Core

Kordeus Appointment Broker

Kordeus Core

Kordeus Appointment Broker

Kordeus Digital Marketing Manager

Kordeus.PAX

Former co-innocation customers

  • SWISS airlines (PAX.Portal)