Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ !Field name EN !Field name DE !Description EN !Description DE !GID !Converted GID |- |Request additional services |Angeforderte Zusatzleistungen |for cataract surgery |für Kataraktoperation | | |- |Planned procedure |Geplantes Verfahren |for cataract surgery |für Kataraktoperation | | |- |Surgery plan comment |Operationsplannung Kommentar | | | | |- |Target refraction |Zielrefraktion | | | | |- |Surgery time frame |Zeitrahmen bis Operation |plan..." |
m add form block gid for blood thinners |
||
| (75 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+Cataract / IOL surgery plan - available blocks | ||
!Field name EN | !Field name EN | ||
!Field name DE | !Field name DE | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!GID | !GID | ||
!Converted GID | !Converted GID | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Request additional services | |[[Dev:Subform block-Request additional services|Request additional services]] | ||
|Angeforderte Zusatzleistungen | |Angeforderte Zusatzleistungen | ||
|for cataract surgery | |for cataract surgery | ||
|für Kataraktoperation | |für Kataraktoperation | ||
|fb88932a-b151-4ba1-abc6-4bdf00a4f25a | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Planned | |[[Dev:Subform block-Target refraction|Target refraction]] | ||
| | |Zielrefraktion | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|7ca91e55-8e9a-4a5d-a67f-d0293a9de0a1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-Planned surgery techniques|Planned surgery techniques]] | |||
|Geplante Operationstechniken | |||
|for cataract surgery | |for cataract surgery | ||
|für Kataraktoperation | |für Kataraktoperation | ||
|33d1cd2f-c15e-4729-ba0c-746d7bf9136f | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-Documents|Documents]] | |||
|Dokumente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0de01370-6aec-42fa-803d-797fee28c4e3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-Monovision|Monovision]] | |||
|Monovision | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|a0562437-7c0c-48b7-af19-44ccd212f257 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dev:Subform Block-Planned implants|Planned implants]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 29: | Line 57: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dev:Subform block-Planned procedure|Planned procedure]] | ||
| | |Geplantes Verfahren | ||
|Surgery type | |||
|Operationstyp | |||
|beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform block-IOL Planned procedure|IOL Planned procedure]] | |||
|IOL Geplantes Verfahren | |||
|SP- IOL surgery plan - type of surgery | |||
| | | | ||
|639d28ea-81ce-49b4-ab4d-47ec5021c876 | |||
| | | | ||
|→🆕 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Surgery time frame | |[[Dev:Subform block-Surgery plan comment|Surgery plan comment]] | ||
|Operationsplannung Kommentar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 | |||
| | |||
|use in new SP | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-Surgery time frame|Surgery time frame]] | |||
|Zeitrahmen bis Operation | |Zeitrahmen bis Operation | ||
|planned | |planned | ||
|geplant | |geplant | ||
|acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | |||
| | |||
|This one will be replaced with the one below | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Block-Planned Surgery time frame|Planned Surgery time frame]] | |||
|Geplantes Zeitrahmen bis Operation | |||
|Recommended surgery slot | |||
| | |||
|acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | |||
| | | | ||
|💡 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-First or second eye|First or second eye]] | |||
|Erste oder zweites Auge | |||
|planned | |||
|geplant | |||
|820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae | |||
| | | | ||
|update and use in new SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dev:Subform-Dominant eye|Dominant eye]] | ||
| | |Dominantes Auge | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | |||
| | |||
|use in new SP | |||
|- | |||
|[[IOL]] | |||
|IOL | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|🔜 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Incision | |[[Dev:Subform-Incision|Incision]] | ||
| | |Inzision | ||
|planned | |planned | ||
|geplant | |geplant | ||
|1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dev:Subform Block-IOL Planned Incision|IOL Planned Incision]] | ||
| | |IOL Geplantes Inzision | ||
|IOL surgery plan - planned incision | |||
| | |||
|faca1fd3-133a-49aa-85bd-ebb79bc99cd4 | |||
| | | | ||
|→🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blood thinners]] | |||
|Blutverdünner | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|38144bc5-0ab2-4030-9471-72a192268650 | |||
| | | | ||
|→🆕 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dev:Subform Medications|Active medication]] | ||
| | |Aktive Medikamente | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|add in new SP (this row is consisted of multiple blocks, so there is no gid for it) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Active allergies | ||
|Aktive Allergien | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|e170c6a9-f0a5-4240-b450-2019aed6441a | |||
| | | | ||
|add in new SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Anesthesia | |[[Dev:Subform-Anesthesia|Anesthesia]] | ||
|Anästhesie | |Anästhesie | ||
|planned | |planned | ||
|geplant | |geplant | ||
|3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dev:Subform Block-IOL Planned Anesthesia|IOL Planned Anesthesia]] | ||
| | |IOL Geplante Anästhesie | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|6dc6b4e8-ac21-4cb6-9fb3-92c98a80ec78 | |||
| | | | ||
|→🆕 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:56, 20 March 2025
| Field name EN | Field name DE | Description EN | Description DE | GID | Converted GID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Request additional services | Angeforderte Zusatzleistungen | for cataract surgery | für Kataraktoperation | fb88932a-b151-4ba1-abc6-4bdf00a4f25a | ||
| Target refraction | Zielrefraktion | 7ca91e55-8e9a-4a5d-a67f-d0293a9de0a1 | ||||
| Planned surgery techniques | Geplante Operationstechniken | for cataract surgery | für Kataraktoperation | 33d1cd2f-c15e-4729-ba0c-746d7bf9136f | ||
| Documents | Dokumente | 0de01370-6aec-42fa-803d-797fee28c4e3 | ||||
| Monovision | Monovision | a0562437-7c0c-48b7-af19-44ccd212f257 | ||||
| Planned implants | ||||||
| Planned procedure | Geplantes Verfahren | Surgery type | Operationstyp | beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51 | ||
| IOL Planned procedure | IOL Geplantes Verfahren | SP- IOL surgery plan - type of surgery | 639d28ea-81ce-49b4-ab4d-47ec5021c876 | →🆕 | ||
| Surgery plan comment | Operationsplannung Kommentar | 834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 | use in new SP | |||
| Surgery time frame | Zeitrahmen bis Operation | planned | geplant | acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | This one will be replaced with the one below | |
| Planned Surgery time frame | Geplantes Zeitrahmen bis Operation | Recommended surgery slot | acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | 💡 | ||
| First or second eye | Erste oder zweites Auge | planned | geplant | 820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae | update and use in new SP | |
| Dominant eye | Dominantes Auge | 160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | use in new SP | |||
| IOL | IOL | 🔜 | ||||
| Incision | Inzision | planned | geplant | 1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1 | ||
| IOL Planned Incision | IOL Geplantes Inzision | IOL surgery plan - planned incision | faca1fd3-133a-49aa-85bd-ebb79bc99cd4 | →🆕 | ||
| Blood thinners | Blutverdünner | 38144bc5-0ab2-4030-9471-72a192268650 | →🆕 | |||
| Active medication | Aktive Medikamente | add in new SP (this row is consisted of multiple blocks, so there is no gid for it) | ||||
| Active allergies | Aktive Allergien | e170c6a9-f0a5-4240-b450-2019aed6441a | add in new SP | |||
| Anesthesia | Anästhesie | planned | geplant | 3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c | ||
| IOL Planned Anesthesia | IOL Geplante Anästhesie | 6dc6b4e8-ac21-4cb6-9fb3-92c98a80ec78 | →🆕 |