Dev:Subform Block-IOL Planned Anesthesia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "tbd" |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Field type | |||
!Field name EN | |||
!Field name DE | |||
!Patient data set | |||
!Patient data item | |||
!Procedure | |||
!Comment | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Topical without Narcocare | |||
|Tropfanästhesie ohne Narcocare | |||
|ANST | |||
|ATOPWNC | |||
| | |||
|🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Topical if applicable Analgosedation (+MAC) | |||
|Tropfanästhesie ggf. Analgosadation (+MAC) | |||
|ANST | |||
|ATOPMAC | |||
| | |||
|MAC = Monitored Anesthesia Care 🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Topical and short anesthesia | |||
|Tropfanästhesie und Kurznarkose | |||
|ANST | |||
|ATOPSA | |||
| | |||
|🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Topical and short anesthesia with Perfusor | |||
|Tropfanästhesie und Kurznarkose mit Perfusor | |||
|ANST | |||
|ATOPSAP | |||
| | |||
|🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Subcutaneous infiltration without Narcocare | |||
|Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie ohne Narcocare | |||
|ANST | |||
|ASIWNC | |||
| | |||
|🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Subcutaneous infiltration and short anesthesia | |||
|Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie und Kurznarkose | |||
|ANST | |||
|ASI | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Subtenon and short anesthesia | |||
|Subtenonanästhesie und Kurznarkose | |||
|ANST | |||
|ASTE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Subconjunctival anesthesia without Narcocare | |||
|Subkonjunktivalanästhesie ohne Narcocare | |||
|ANST | |||
|ASCWNC | |||
| | |||
|🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Subconjunctival and short anesthesia | |||
|Subkonjunktivalanästhesie und Kurznarkose | |||
|ANST | |||
|ASC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Para-/Retrobulbar and short anesthesia | |||
|Para-/Retrobulbär und Kurznarkose | |||
|ANST | |||
|APBARBSC | |||
| | |||
|🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Para-/Retrobulbar and short anesthesia with Perfusor | |||
|Para-/Retrobulbär und Kurznarkose mit Perfusor | |||
|ANST | |||
|APBARBSCP | |||
| | |||
|🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Intubation anesthesia (general) | |||
|Intubationsnarkose (Vollnarkose) | |||
|ANST | |||
|AGEN | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Larynxmask (general) | |||
|Larynxmaske (Vollnarkose) | |||
|ANST | |||
|AVOLL | |||
| | |||
|🆕 | |||
|} | |||
[[File:SP Anesthesia.png|none|thumb]] | |||
Latest revision as of 14:43, 12 December 2024
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Push button | Topical without Narcocare | Tropfanästhesie ohne Narcocare | ANST | ATOPWNC | 🆕 | |
| Push button | Topical if applicable Analgosedation (+MAC) | Tropfanästhesie ggf. Analgosadation (+MAC) | ANST | ATOPMAC | MAC = Monitored Anesthesia Care 🆕 | |
| Push button | Topical and short anesthesia | Tropfanästhesie und Kurznarkose | ANST | ATOPSA | 🆕 | |
| Push button | Topical and short anesthesia with Perfusor | Tropfanästhesie und Kurznarkose mit Perfusor | ANST | ATOPSAP | 🆕 | |
| Push button | Subcutaneous infiltration without Narcocare | Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie ohne Narcocare | ANST | ASIWNC | 🆕 | |
| Push button | Subcutaneous infiltration and short anesthesia | Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie und Kurznarkose | ANST | ASI | ||
| Push button | Subtenon and short anesthesia | Subtenonanästhesie und Kurznarkose | ANST | ASTE | ||
| Push button | Subconjunctival anesthesia without Narcocare | Subkonjunktivalanästhesie ohne Narcocare | ANST | ASCWNC | 🆕 | |
| Push button | Subconjunctival and short anesthesia | Subkonjunktivalanästhesie und Kurznarkose | ANST | ASC | ||
| Push button | Para-/Retrobulbar and short anesthesia | Para-/Retrobulbär und Kurznarkose | ANST | APBARBSC | 🆕 | |
| Push button | Para-/Retrobulbar and short anesthesia with Perfusor | Para-/Retrobulbär und Kurznarkose mit Perfusor | ANST | APBARBSCP | 🆕 | |
| Push button | Intubation anesthesia (general) | Intubationsnarkose (Vollnarkose) | ANST | AGEN | ||
| Push button | Larynxmask (general) | Larynxmaske (Vollnarkose) | ANST | AVOLL | 🆕 |
