Dev:Opthalmology documentation forms: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(26 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:




== Data ==
== Data sets ==
  [[Dev:Patient Data Sets|Patient Data Sets]]
  [[Dev:Patient Data Sets|Patient Data Sets]]


Line 29: Line 29:
!Description [EN]
!Description [EN]
!Description [DE]
!Description [DE]
!Available on encounter type
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform Anamnesis|Anamnesis]]
|[[Dev:Subform Anamnesis|Anamnesis]]
Line 34: Line 35:
|
|
|
|
|General
Surgery plan
Historical
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform Refraction & Visual Acuity|Refraction & Visual Acuity]]
|[[Dev:Subform Refraction & Visual Acuity|Refraction & Visual Acuity]]
Line 39: Line 44:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform Overview|Overview]]
|[[Dev:Subform Overview|Overview]]
Line 44: Line 50:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform Biometry|Biometry]]
|[[Dev:Subform Biometry|Biometry]]
Line 49: Line 56:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Bio Summary and Lenses|Bio Summary and Lenses]]
|[[Dev:Bio Summary and Lenses|Bio Summary and Lenses]]
Line 54: Line 62:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform Anterior Segment|Anterior segment]]
|[[Dev:Subform Anterior Segment|Anterior segment]]
Line 59: Line 68:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform IOP|IOP]]
|[[Dev:Subform IOP|IOP]]
Line 64: Line 74:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform OCT (VAA)|OCT (VAA)]]
|[[Dev:Subform OCT (VAA)|OCT (VAA)]]
Line 69: Line 80:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform Posterior Segment|Posterior Segment]]
|[[Dev:Subform Posterior Segment|Posterior Segment]]
Line 74: Line 86:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform OCT (Macula)|OCT (Macula)]]
|[[Dev:Subform OCT (Macula)|OCT (Macula)]]
Line 79: Line 92:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform OCT (RNFL)|OCT (RNFL)]]
|[[Dev:Subform OCT (RNFL)|OCT (RNFL)]]
Line 84: Line 98:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform Medications|Medications]]
|[[Dev:Subform Medications|Medications]]
Line 89: Line 104:
|
|
|
|
|General
Surgery plan
Historical
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform Work Excuse|Work Excuse]]
|[[Dev:Subform Work Excuse|Work Excuse]]
Line 94: Line 114:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Laser Treatment
|[[Dev:Laser Treatment|Laser Treatment]]
|Laserbehandlung
|Laserbehandlung
|
|
|
|
|General
Surgery
|-
|-
|Evaluation and Proceedings
|[[Dev:Evaluation and Proceedings|Evaluation and Proceedings]]
|Beurteilung & Prozedere
|Beurteilung & Prozedere
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Amsler Grid
|[[Dev:Amsler Grid|Amsler Grid]]
|Amslergitter
|Amslergitter
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Tomography
|[[Dev:Tomography|Tomography]]
|Tomographie
|Tomographie
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Topography
|[[Dev:Topography|Topography]]
|Topographie
|Topographie
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Manual perimetry
|[[Dev:Manual perimetry|Manual perimetry]]
|Manuelle Perimetrie
|Manuelle Perimetrie
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Specular microscopy
|[[Dev:Specular microscopy|Specular microscopy]]
|Spiegelmikroskope
|Spiegelmikroskope
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Schirmer test
|[[Dev:Schirmer test|Schirmer test]]
|Schirmer-Test
|Schirmer-Test
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Anamnesis
|[[Dev:Anamnesis|Anamnesis]]
|Anamnese
|Anamnese
|Without localization
|Without localization
|
|
|General
Surgery plan
Historycal
|-
|-
|Tear analysis
|Tear analysis
Line 144: Line 178:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery plan for intraocular injection
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for intraocular injection|Surgery plan for intraocular injection]]
|Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion
|Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Intervention
|Intervention
Line 154: Line 190:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Fundus photo
|Fundus photo
Line 159: Line 196:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery plan for refractive surgery
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for refractive surgery|Surgery plan for refractive surgery]]
|Operationsplan für refraktive Operation
|Operationsplan für refraktive Operation
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Ultrasound
|Ultrasound
Line 169: Line 208:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Fluorescence angiography
|Fluorescence angiography
Line 174: Line 214:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery plan for cataract surgery
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for cataract surgery|Surgery plan for cataract surgery]]
|Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion
|Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for cataract surgery|New: Surgery plan IOL surgery]]
|Operationsplan IOL
|IOL involved in planning
|IOL in Planung involviert
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery
|[[Dev:Surgery|Surgery]]
|Operation
|Operation
|Cataract surgery
|Cataract surgery
|Kataraktoperation
|Kataraktoperation
|Surgery
|-
|[[Dev:Surgery (cataract)|Cataract/ICL Surgery (new)]]
|Katarakt/ICL Surgery
|IOL surgery
|IOL Operation
|Surgery
|-
|-
|Findings
|Findings
Line 189: Line 244:
|
|
|für Nachuntersuchung
|für Nachuntersuchung
|General
|-
|-
|Visual fields
|Visual fields
Line 194: Line 250:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery
|[[Dev:Surgery (general)|Surgery]]
|Operation
|Operation
|General surgery
|General surgery
|Allgemeine operation
|Allgemeine operation
|Surgery
|-
|-
|Abberometry
|Abberometry
Line 204: Line 262:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Other
|Other
Line 209: Line 268:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery plan for general surgery
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for general surgery|Surgery plan for general surgery]]
|Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation
|Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Complications
|Complications
Line 219: Line 280:
|during cataract surgery
|during cataract surgery
|bei Kataraktoperation
|bei Kataraktoperation
|General
|-
|-
|Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery
|Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery
Line 224: Line 286:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Fitting protocol
|Fitting protocol
Line 229: Line 292:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Pupillometry
|Pupillometry
Line 234: Line 298:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Neuroophthalmology
|Neuroophthalmology
Line 239: Line 304:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery
|Surgery
Line 244: Line 310:
|Refractive surgery
|Refractive surgery
|Refraktive Operation
|Refraktive Operation
|Surgery
|-
|-
|Refractive screening
|Refractive screening
Line 249: Line 316:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|[[Dev:Subform-Surgery plan overview|Surgery plan overview]]
|Übersicht Operationsplan
|
|
|Surgery plan
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 13:56, 11 December 2024

Masks - General


Data sets

Patient Data Sets
Patient Data Items
Procedures
Devices
Device Types
Required Person Roles
Units
Documentation Context

Available Subforms

Subforms
Name [EN] Name [DE] Description [EN] Description [DE] Available on encounter type
Anamnesis Anamnese General

Surgery plan

Historical

Refraction & Visual Acuity Refraktion & Visus General
Overview Übersicht General
Biometry Biometrie General
Bio Summary and Lenses Bio Zusammenfassung und Linsen General
Anterior segment Vordere Augenabschnitte General
IOP IOD General
OCT (VAA) OCT (VAA) General
Posterior Segment Hintere Augenabschnitte General
OCT (Macula) OCT (Macula) General
OCT (RNFL) OCT (RNFL) General
Medications Medikamente General

Surgery plan

Historical

Work Excuse Arbeitsunfähigkeit General
Laser Treatment Laserbehandlung General

Surgery

Evaluation and Proceedings Beurteilung & Prozedere General
Amsler Grid Amslergitter General
Tomography Tomographie General
Topography Topographie General
Manual perimetry Manuelle Perimetrie General
Specular microscopy Spiegelmikroskope General
Schirmer test Schirmer-Test General
Anamnesis Anamnese Without localization General

Surgery plan

Historycal

Tear analysis Tränenanalyse General
Surgery plan for intraocular injection Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion General
Intervention Intervention General
Fundus photo Fundusfoto General
Surgery plan for refractive surgery Operationsplan für refraktive Operation General
Ultrasound Ultraschall General
Fluorescence angiography Fluoreszenzangiographie General
Surgery plan for cataract surgery Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion General
New: Surgery plan IOL surgery Operationsplan IOL IOL involved in planning IOL in Planung involviert General
Surgery Operation Cataract surgery Kataraktoperation Surgery
Cataract/ICL Surgery (new) Katarakt/ICL Surgery IOL surgery IOL Operation Surgery
Findings Befunde für Nachuntersuchung General
Visual fields Gesichtsfeld General
Surgery Operation General surgery Allgemeine operation Surgery
Abberometry Abberometrie General
Other Sonstige General
Surgery plan for general surgery Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation General
Complications Komplikationen during cataract surgery bei Kataraktoperation General
Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery Re-Operationsplan für refraktive Operation General
Fitting protocol Anpassungsprotokoll General
Pupillometry Pupillometrie General
Neuroophthalmology Neuroophthalmologie General
Surgery Operation Refractive surgery Refraktive Operation Surgery
Refractive screening Refraktive Kurzuntersuchung General
Surgery plan overview Übersicht Operationsplan Surgery plan