Dev:Opthalmology documentation forms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (40 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Masks - General == | |||
* [[Dev:Medical Documentation Form|Masks / Documentation Forms]] | |||
== Data sets == | |||
[[Dev:Patient Data Sets|Patient Data Sets]] | [[Dev:Patient Data Sets|Patient Data Sets]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 29: | ||
!Description [EN] | !Description [EN] | ||
!Description [DE] | !Description [DE] | ||
!Available on encounter type | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dev:Subform Anamnesis|Anamnesis]] | |[[Dev:Subform Anamnesis|Anamnesis]] | ||
| Line 27: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
Surgery plan | |||
Historical | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Refraction & Visual Acuity | |[[Dev:Subform Refraction & Visual Acuity|Refraction & Visual Acuity]] | ||
|Refraktion & Visus | |Refraktion & Visus | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Overview|Overview]] | |||
|Übersicht | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dev:Subform Biometry|Biometry]] | |[[Dev:Subform Biometry|Biometry]] | ||
| Line 37: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dev: | |[[Dev:Bio Summary and Lenses|Bio Summary and Lenses]] | ||
| | |Bio Zusammenfassung und Linsen | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Anterior segment | |[[Dev:Subform Anterior Segment|Anterior segment]] | ||
|Vordere Augenabschnitte | |Vordere Augenabschnitte | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IOP | |[[Dev:Subform IOP|IOP]] | ||
|IOD | |IOD | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OCT (VAA) | |[[Dev:Subform OCT (VAA)|OCT (VAA)]] | ||
|OCT (VAA) | |OCT (VAA) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Posterior Segment | |[[Dev:Subform Posterior Segment|Posterior Segment]] | ||
|Hintere Augenabschnitte | |Hintere Augenabschnitte | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OCT (Macula) | |[[Dev:Subform OCT (Macula)|OCT (Macula)]] | ||
|OCT (Macula) | |OCT (Macula) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OCT (RNFL) | |[[Dev:Subform OCT (RNFL)|OCT (RNFL)]] | ||
|OCT (RNFL) | |OCT (RNFL) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Medications | |[[Dev:Subform Medications|Medications]] | ||
|Medikamente | |Medikamente | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
Surgery plan | |||
Historical | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Work Excuse | |[[Dev:Subform Work Excuse|Work Excuse]] | ||
|Arbeitsunfähigkeit | |Arbeitsunfähigkeit | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Laser Treatment | |[[Dev:Laser Treatment|Laser Treatment]] | ||
|Laserbehandlung | |Laserbehandlung | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
Surgery | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Evaluation and Proceedings | |[[Dev:Evaluation and Proceedings|Evaluation and Proceedings]] | ||
|Beurteilung & Prozedere | |Beurteilung & Prozedere | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Amsler Grid | |[[Dev:Amsler Grid|Amsler Grid]] | ||
|Amslergitter | |Amslergitter | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tomography | |[[Dev:Tomography|Tomography]] | ||
|Tomographie | |Tomographie | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Topography | |[[Dev:Topography|Topography]] | ||
|Topographie | |Topographie | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Manual perimetry | |[[Dev:Manual perimetry|Manual perimetry]] | ||
|Manuelle Perimetrie | |Manuelle Perimetrie | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Specular microscopy | |[[Dev:Specular microscopy|Specular microscopy]] | ||
|Spiegelmikroskope | |Spiegelmikroskope | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Schirmer test | |[[Dev:Schirmer test|Schirmer test]] | ||
|Schirmer-Test | |Schirmer-Test | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Anamnesis | |[[Dev:Anamnesis|Anamnesis]] | ||
|Anamnese | |Anamnese | ||
|Without localization | |Without localization | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
Surgery plan | |||
Historycal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tear analysis | |Tear analysis | ||
| Line 132: | Line 178: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Surgery plan for intraocular injection | |[[Dev:Surgery plan for intraocular injection|Surgery plan for intraocular injection]] | ||
|Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion | |Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Intervention | |Intervention | ||
| Line 142: | Line 190: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fundus photo | |Fundus photo | ||
| Line 147: | Line 196: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Surgery plan for refractive surgery | |[[Dev:Surgery plan for refractive surgery|Surgery plan for refractive surgery]] | ||
|Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | |Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultrasound | |Ultrasound | ||
| Line 157: | Line 208: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fluorescence angiography | |Fluorescence angiography | ||
| Line 162: | Line 214: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Surgery plan for cataract surgery | |[[Dev:Surgery plan for cataract surgery|Surgery plan for cataract surgery]] | ||
|Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion | |Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Surgery | |[[Dev:Surgery plan for cataract surgery|New: Surgery plan IOL surgery]] | ||
|Operationsplan IOL | |||
|IOL involved in planning | |||
|IOL in Planung involviert | |||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Surgery|Surgery]] | |||
|Operation | |Operation | ||
|Cataract surgery | |Cataract surgery | ||
|Kataraktoperation | |Kataraktoperation | ||
|Surgery | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Surgery (cataract)|Cataract/ICL Surgery (new)]] | |||
|Katarakt/ICL Surgery | |||
|IOL surgery | |||
|IOL Operation | |||
|Surgery | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Findings | |Findings | ||
| Line 177: | Line 244: | ||
| | | | ||
|für Nachuntersuchung | |für Nachuntersuchung | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Visual fields | |Visual fields | ||
| Line 182: | Line 250: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Surgery | |[[Dev:Surgery (general)|Surgery]] | ||
|Operation | |Operation | ||
|General surgery | |General surgery | ||
|Allgemeine operation | |Allgemeine operation | ||
|Surgery | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Abberometry | |Abberometry | ||
| Line 192: | Line 262: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
| Line 197: | Line 268: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Surgery plan for general surgery | |[[Dev:Surgery plan for general surgery|Surgery plan for general surgery]] | ||
|Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation | |Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Complications | |Complications | ||
| Line 207: | Line 280: | ||
|during cataract surgery | |during cataract surgery | ||
|bei Kataraktoperation | |bei Kataraktoperation | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery | |Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery | ||
| Line 212: | Line 286: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fitting protocol | |Fitting protocol | ||
| Line 217: | Line 292: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pupillometry | |Pupillometry | ||
| Line 222: | Line 298: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Neuroophthalmology | |Neuroophthalmology | ||
| Line 227: | Line 304: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Surgery | |Surgery | ||
| Line 232: | Line 310: | ||
|Refractive surgery | |Refractive surgery | ||
|Refraktive Operation | |Refraktive Operation | ||
|Surgery | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Refractive screening | |Refractive screening | ||
| Line 237: | Line 316: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-Surgery plan overview|Surgery plan overview]] | |||
|Übersicht Operationsplan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Surgery plan | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:56, 11 December 2024
Masks - General
Data sets
Patient Data Sets
Patient Data Items
Procedures
Devices
Device Types
Required Person Roles
Units
Documentation Context
Available Subforms
| Name [EN] | Name [DE] | Description [EN] | Description [DE] | Available on encounter type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anamnesis | Anamnese | General
Surgery plan Historical | ||
| Refraction & Visual Acuity | Refraktion & Visus | General | ||
| Overview | Übersicht | General | ||
| Biometry | Biometrie | General | ||
| Bio Summary and Lenses | Bio Zusammenfassung und Linsen | General | ||
| Anterior segment | Vordere Augenabschnitte | General | ||
| IOP | IOD | General | ||
| OCT (VAA) | OCT (VAA) | General | ||
| Posterior Segment | Hintere Augenabschnitte | General | ||
| OCT (Macula) | OCT (Macula) | General | ||
| OCT (RNFL) | OCT (RNFL) | General | ||
| Medications | Medikamente | General
Surgery plan Historical | ||
| Work Excuse | Arbeitsunfähigkeit | General | ||
| Laser Treatment | Laserbehandlung | General
Surgery | ||
| Evaluation and Proceedings | Beurteilung & Prozedere | General | ||
| Amsler Grid | Amslergitter | General | ||
| Tomography | Tomographie | General | ||
| Topography | Topographie | General | ||
| Manual perimetry | Manuelle Perimetrie | General | ||
| Specular microscopy | Spiegelmikroskope | General | ||
| Schirmer test | Schirmer-Test | General | ||
| Anamnesis | Anamnese | Without localization | General
Surgery plan Historycal | |
| Tear analysis | Tränenanalyse | General | ||
| Surgery plan for intraocular injection | Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion | General | ||
| Intervention | Intervention | General | ||
| Fundus photo | Fundusfoto | General | ||
| Surgery plan for refractive surgery | Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | General | ||
| Ultrasound | Ultraschall | General | ||
| Fluorescence angiography | Fluoreszenzangiographie | General | ||
| Surgery plan for cataract surgery | Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion | General | ||
| New: Surgery plan IOL surgery | Operationsplan IOL | IOL involved in planning | IOL in Planung involviert | General |
| Surgery | Operation | Cataract surgery | Kataraktoperation | Surgery |
| Cataract/ICL Surgery (new) | Katarakt/ICL Surgery | IOL surgery | IOL Operation | Surgery |
| Findings | Befunde | für Nachuntersuchung | General | |
| Visual fields | Gesichtsfeld | General | ||
| Surgery | Operation | General surgery | Allgemeine operation | Surgery |
| Abberometry | Abberometrie | General | ||
| Other | Sonstige | General | ||
| Surgery plan for general surgery | Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation | General | ||
| Complications | Komplikationen | during cataract surgery | bei Kataraktoperation | General |
| Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery | Re-Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | General | ||
| Fitting protocol | Anpassungsprotokoll | General | ||
| Pupillometry | Pupillometrie | General | ||
| Neuroophthalmology | Neuroophthalmologie | General | ||
| Surgery | Operation | Refractive surgery | Refraktive Operation | Surgery |
| Refractive screening | Refraktive Kurzuntersuchung | General | ||
| Surgery plan overview | Übersicht Operationsplan | Surgery plan |