Dev:Opthalmology documentation forms: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(45 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
== Masks - General ==
* [[Dev:Medical Documentation Form|Masks / Documentation Forms]]
== Data sets ==
  [[Dev:Patient Data Sets|Patient Data Sets]]
  [[Dev:Patient Data Sets|Patient Data Sets]]


Line 9: Line 16:
  [[Dev:Device Types|Device Types]]
  [[Dev:Device Types|Device Types]]


  Required Person Roles
  [[Dev:Required Person Roles|Required Person Roles]]


  Units
  [[Dev:Units|Units]]
Device Context


Documentation Context
[[Dev:Documentation Context|Documentation Context]]


== Available Subforms ==
== Available Subforms ==
Line 23: Line 29:
!Description [EN]
!Description [EN]
!Description [DE]
!Description [DE]
!Available on encounter type
|-
|-
|Anamnesis
|[[Dev:Subform Anamnesis|Anamnesis]]
|Anamnese
|Anamnese
|
|
|
|
|General
Surgery plan
Historical
|-
|-
|Refraction & Visual Acuity
|[[Dev:Subform Refraction & Visual Acuity|Refraction & Visual Acuity]]
|Refraktion & Visus
|Refraktion & Visus
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|[[Dev:Subform Overview|Overview]]
|Übersicht
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform Biometry|Biometry]]
|[[Dev:Subform Biometry|Biometry]]
Line 38: Line 56:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Overview
|[[Dev:Bio Summary and Lenses|Bio Summary and Lenses]]
|Übersicht
|Bio Zusammenfassung und Linsen
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Anterior segment
|[[Dev:Subform Anterior Segment|Anterior segment]]
|Vordere Augenabschnitte
|Vordere Augenabschnitte
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|IOP
|[[Dev:Subform IOP|IOP]]
|IOD
|IOD
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|OCT (VAA)
|[[Dev:Subform OCT (VAA)|OCT (VAA)]]
|OCT (VAA)
|OCT (VAA)
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Posterior Segment
|[[Dev:Subform Posterior Segment|Posterior Segment]]
|Hintere Augenabschnitte
|Hintere Augenabschnitte
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|OCT (Macula)
|[[Dev:Subform OCT (Macula)|OCT (Macula)]]
|OCT (Macula)
|OCT (Macula)
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|OCT (RNFL)
|[[Dev:Subform OCT (RNFL)|OCT (RNFL)]]
|OCT (RNFL)
|OCT (RNFL)
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Medications
|[[Dev:Subform Medications|Medications]]
|Medikamente
|Medikamente
|
|
|
|
|General
Surgery plan
Historical
|-
|-
|Work Excuse
|[[Dev:Subform Work Excuse|Work Excuse]]
|Arbeitsunfähigkeit
|Arbeitsunfähigkeit
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Laser Treatment
|[[Dev:Laser Treatment|Laser Treatment]]
|Laserbehandlung
|Laserbehandlung
|
|
|
|
|General
Surgery
|-
|-
|Evaluation and Proceedings
|[[Dev:Evaluation and Proceedings|Evaluation and Proceedings]]
|Beurteilung & Prozedere
|Beurteilung & Prozedere
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Amsler Grid
|[[Dev:Amsler Grid|Amsler Grid]]
|Amslergitter
|Amslergitter
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Tomography
|[[Dev:Tomography|Tomography]]
|Tomographie
|Tomographie
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Topography
|[[Dev:Topography|Topography]]
|Topographie
|Topographie
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Manual perimetry
|[[Dev:Manual perimetry|Manual perimetry]]
|Manuelle Perimetrie
|Manuelle Perimetrie
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Specular microscopy
|[[Dev:Specular microscopy|Specular microscopy]]
|Spiegelmikroskope
|Spiegelmikroskope
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Schirmer test
|[[Dev:Schirmer test|Schirmer test]]
|Schirmer-Test
|Schirmer-Test
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Anamnesis
|[[Dev:Anamnesis|Anamnesis]]
|Anamnese
|Anamnese
|Without localization
|Without localization
|
|
|General
Surgery plan
Historycal
|-
|-
|Tear analysis
|Tear analysis
Line 133: Line 178:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery plan for intraocular injection
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for intraocular injection|Surgery plan for intraocular injection]]
|Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion
|Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Intervention
|Intervention
Line 143: Line 190:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Fundus photo
|Fundus photo
Line 148: Line 196:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery plan for refractive surgery
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for refractive surgery|Surgery plan for refractive surgery]]
|Operationsplan für refraktive Operation
|Operationsplan für refraktive Operation
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Ultrasound
|Ultrasound
Line 158: Line 208:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Fluorescence angiography
|Fluorescence angiography
Line 163: Line 214:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery plan for cataract surgery
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for cataract surgery|Surgery plan for cataract surgery]]
|Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion
|Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for cataract surgery|New: Surgery plan IOL surgery]]
|Operationsplan IOL
|IOL involved in planning
|IOL in Planung involviert
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery
|[[Dev:Surgery|Surgery]]
|Operation
|Operation
|Cataract surgery
|Cataract surgery
|Kataraktoperation
|Kataraktoperation
|Surgery
|-
|[[Dev:Surgery (cataract)|Cataract/ICL Surgery (new)]]
|Katarakt/ICL Surgery
|IOL surgery
|IOL Operation
|Surgery
|-
|-
|Findings
|Findings
Line 178: Line 244:
|
|
|für Nachuntersuchung
|für Nachuntersuchung
|General
|-
|-
|Visual fields
|Visual fields
Line 183: Line 250:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery
|[[Dev:Surgery (general)|Surgery]]
|Operation
|Operation
|General surgery
|General surgery
|Allgemeine operation
|Allgemeine operation
|Surgery
|-
|-
|Abberometry
|Abberometry
Line 193: Line 262:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Other
|Other
Line 198: Line 268:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery plan for general surgery
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for general surgery|Surgery plan for general surgery]]
|Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation
|Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Complications
|Complications
Line 208: Line 280:
|during cataract surgery
|during cataract surgery
|bei Kataraktoperation
|bei Kataraktoperation
|General
|-
|-
|Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery
|Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery
Line 213: Line 286:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Fitting protocol
|Fitting protocol
Line 218: Line 292:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Pupillometry
|Pupillometry
Line 223: Line 298:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Neuroophthalmology
|Neuroophthalmology
Line 228: Line 304:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|-
|Surgery
|Surgery
Line 233: Line 310:
|Refractive surgery
|Refractive surgery
|Refraktive Operation
|Refraktive Operation
|Surgery
|-
|-
|Refractive screening
|Refractive screening
Line 238: Line 316:
|
|
|
|
|General
|-
|[[Dev:Subform-Surgery plan overview|Surgery plan overview]]
|Übersicht Operationsplan
|
|
|Surgery plan
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 13:56, 11 December 2024

Masks - General


Data sets

Patient Data Sets
Patient Data Items
Procedures
Devices
Device Types
Required Person Roles
Units
Documentation Context

Available Subforms

Subforms
Name [EN] Name [DE] Description [EN] Description [DE] Available on encounter type
Anamnesis Anamnese General

Surgery plan

Historical

Refraction & Visual Acuity Refraktion & Visus General
Overview Übersicht General
Biometry Biometrie General
Bio Summary and Lenses Bio Zusammenfassung und Linsen General
Anterior segment Vordere Augenabschnitte General
IOP IOD General
OCT (VAA) OCT (VAA) General
Posterior Segment Hintere Augenabschnitte General
OCT (Macula) OCT (Macula) General
OCT (RNFL) OCT (RNFL) General
Medications Medikamente General

Surgery plan

Historical

Work Excuse Arbeitsunfähigkeit General
Laser Treatment Laserbehandlung General

Surgery

Evaluation and Proceedings Beurteilung & Prozedere General
Amsler Grid Amslergitter General
Tomography Tomographie General
Topography Topographie General
Manual perimetry Manuelle Perimetrie General
Specular microscopy Spiegelmikroskope General
Schirmer test Schirmer-Test General
Anamnesis Anamnese Without localization General

Surgery plan

Historycal

Tear analysis Tränenanalyse General
Surgery plan for intraocular injection Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion General
Intervention Intervention General
Fundus photo Fundusfoto General
Surgery plan for refractive surgery Operationsplan für refraktive Operation General
Ultrasound Ultraschall General
Fluorescence angiography Fluoreszenzangiographie General
Surgery plan for cataract surgery Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion General
New: Surgery plan IOL surgery Operationsplan IOL IOL involved in planning IOL in Planung involviert General
Surgery Operation Cataract surgery Kataraktoperation Surgery
Cataract/ICL Surgery (new) Katarakt/ICL Surgery IOL surgery IOL Operation Surgery
Findings Befunde für Nachuntersuchung General
Visual fields Gesichtsfeld General
Surgery Operation General surgery Allgemeine operation Surgery
Abberometry Abberometrie General
Other Sonstige General
Surgery plan for general surgery Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation General
Complications Komplikationen during cataract surgery bei Kataraktoperation General
Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery Re-Operationsplan für refraktive Operation General
Fitting protocol Anpassungsprotokoll General
Pupillometry Pupillometrie General
Neuroophthalmology Neuroophthalmologie General
Surgery Operation Refractive surgery Refraktive Operation Surgery
Refractive screening Refraktive Kurzuntersuchung General
Surgery plan overview Übersicht Operationsplan Surgery plan