Dev:Opthalmology documentation forms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Surgery plan for cataract surgery|New: Surgery plan IOL surgery]] | |||
|Operationsplan IOL | |||
|IOL involved in planning | |||
|IOL in Planung involviert | |||
|General | |General | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 226: | Line 232: | ||
|Cataract surgery | |Cataract surgery | ||
|Kataraktoperation | |Kataraktoperation | ||
|Surgery | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Surgery (cataract)|Cataract/ICL Surgery (new)]] | |||
|Katarakt/ICL Surgery | |||
|IOL surgery | |||
|IOL Operation | |||
|Surgery | |Surgery | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 305: | Line 317: | ||
| | | | ||
|General | |General | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-Surgery plan overview|Surgery plan overview]] | |||
|Übersicht Operationsplan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Surgery plan | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:56, 11 December 2024
Masks - General
Data sets
Patient Data Sets
Patient Data Items
Procedures
Devices
Device Types
Required Person Roles
Units
Documentation Context
Available Subforms
| Name [EN] | Name [DE] | Description [EN] | Description [DE] | Available on encounter type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anamnesis | Anamnese | General
Surgery plan Historical | ||
| Refraction & Visual Acuity | Refraktion & Visus | General | ||
| Overview | Übersicht | General | ||
| Biometry | Biometrie | General | ||
| Bio Summary and Lenses | Bio Zusammenfassung und Linsen | General | ||
| Anterior segment | Vordere Augenabschnitte | General | ||
| IOP | IOD | General | ||
| OCT (VAA) | OCT (VAA) | General | ||
| Posterior Segment | Hintere Augenabschnitte | General | ||
| OCT (Macula) | OCT (Macula) | General | ||
| OCT (RNFL) | OCT (RNFL) | General | ||
| Medications | Medikamente | General
Surgery plan Historical | ||
| Work Excuse | Arbeitsunfähigkeit | General | ||
| Laser Treatment | Laserbehandlung | General
Surgery | ||
| Evaluation and Proceedings | Beurteilung & Prozedere | General | ||
| Amsler Grid | Amslergitter | General | ||
| Tomography | Tomographie | General | ||
| Topography | Topographie | General | ||
| Manual perimetry | Manuelle Perimetrie | General | ||
| Specular microscopy | Spiegelmikroskope | General | ||
| Schirmer test | Schirmer-Test | General | ||
| Anamnesis | Anamnese | Without localization | General
Surgery plan Historycal | |
| Tear analysis | Tränenanalyse | General | ||
| Surgery plan for intraocular injection | Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion | General | ||
| Intervention | Intervention | General | ||
| Fundus photo | Fundusfoto | General | ||
| Surgery plan for refractive surgery | Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | General | ||
| Ultrasound | Ultraschall | General | ||
| Fluorescence angiography | Fluoreszenzangiographie | General | ||
| Surgery plan for cataract surgery | Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion | General | ||
| New: Surgery plan IOL surgery | Operationsplan IOL | IOL involved in planning | IOL in Planung involviert | General |
| Surgery | Operation | Cataract surgery | Kataraktoperation | Surgery |
| Cataract/ICL Surgery (new) | Katarakt/ICL Surgery | IOL surgery | IOL Operation | Surgery |
| Findings | Befunde | für Nachuntersuchung | General | |
| Visual fields | Gesichtsfeld | General | ||
| Surgery | Operation | General surgery | Allgemeine operation | Surgery |
| Abberometry | Abberometrie | General | ||
| Other | Sonstige | General | ||
| Surgery plan for general surgery | Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation | General | ||
| Complications | Komplikationen | during cataract surgery | bei Kataraktoperation | General |
| Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery | Re-Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | General | ||
| Fitting protocol | Anpassungsprotokoll | General | ||
| Pupillometry | Pupillometrie | General | ||
| Neuroophthalmology | Neuroophthalmologie | General | ||
| Surgery | Operation | Refractive surgery | Refraktive Operation | Surgery |
| Refractive screening | Refraktive Kurzuntersuchung | General | ||
| Surgery plan overview | Übersicht Operationsplan | Surgery plan |