Dev:Device Types: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "Gogi" |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+Device types | |||
!Name EN | |||
!Name DE | |||
!Code | |||
!GID | |||
!Converted GID | |||
|- | |||
|Corneal Flap Maker | |||
|Lasikflap Erzeuger | |||
|CFM | |||
|2c6f0a1c-c604-4604-942c-bb9469ca8ac3 | |||
|0x1C0A6F2C04C60446942CBB9469CA8AC3 | |||
|- | |||
|Excimer Laser | |||
|Excimer Laser | |||
|EXC | |||
|b4889c54-6a77-4a30-a47e-a06c6a40aa58 | |||
|0x549C88B4776A304AA47EA06C6A40AA58 | |||
|- | |||
|Auto refractor | |||
|Autorefraktometer | |||
|REF | |||
|9a51f183-b61f-448f-9f0b-cadba921caae | |||
|0x83F1519A1FB68F449F0BCADBA921CAAE | |||
|- | |||
|Aberrometer and topography | |||
|Aberrometer und Topographie | |||
|ABERTOPO | |||
|2af923a2-e75e-4333-a114-63c9648a25f2 | |||
|0xA223F92A5EE73343A11463C9648A25F2 | |||
|- | |||
|Topolizer | |||
|Topolizer | |||
|TOP | |||
|1215e62f-3cfd-421e-8f83-1837e3080880 | |||
|0x2FE61512FD3C1E428F831837E3080880 | |||
|- | |||
|Scheimpflug | |||
|Scheimpflug | |||
|SCH | |||
|8b203411-60a4-4015-95b8-4b43b3ecf7cf | |||
|0x1134208BA460154095B84B43B3ECF7CF | |||
|- | |||
|Optical coherence tomography | |||
|Optische Kohärenztomografie | |||
|OCT | |||
|9b7171c6-5123-446b-80ac-1485e278f05a | |||
|0xC671719B23516B4480AC1485E278F05A | |||
|- | |||
|CXL | |||
|CXL | |||
|CXL | |||
|671eaba6-7239-4f39-ad5a-67f6b0ec6ef8 | |||
|0xA6AB1E673972394FAD5A67F6B0EC6EF8 | |||
|- | |||
|Optical biometry | |||
|Optische Biometrie | |||
|BIO | |||
|4062076f-0fa5-e344-bac4-d85c5f80d050 | |||
|0x6F076240A50F44E3BAC4D85C5F80D050 | |||
|- | |||
|Fundus camera | |||
|Funduskamera | |||
|FPHO | |||
|3e68864e-8e5c-4924-be8b-b6f65e236ab9 | |||
|0x4E86683E5C8E2449BE8BB6F65E236AB9 | |||
|- | |||
|Specular microscope | |||
|Spiegelmikroskop | |||
|SPMIC | |||
|623a9fcc-0ac2-4982-a340-103e4466a8cf | |||
|0xCC9F3A62C20A8249A340103E4466A8CF | |||
|- | |||
|Visual field perimeter | |||
|Gesichtsfeld Perimeter | |||
|VFP | |||
|18df1e30-00db-49e3-b12f-71cea1e65b1f | |||
|0x301EDF18DB00E349B12F71CEA1E65B1F | |||
|- | |||
|Lensmeter | |||
|Lensmeter | |||
|LENS | |||
|fd87c711-1b12-416b-a699-3939fcc67d0e | |||
|0x11C787FD121B6B41A6993939FCC67D0E | |||
|- | |||
|Slit lamp camera | |||
|Spaltlampenkamera | |||
|SLC | |||
|629f211e-94a9-49d4-9183-d602a87c7b9d | |||
|0x1E219F62A994D4499183D602A87C7B9D | |||
|- | |||
|Topolizer and Scheimpflug | |||
|Topolizer and Scheimpflug | |||
|TOPSCH | |||
|47a50297-14c4-44e3-9bdb-d73408e45f13 | |||
|0x9702A547C414E3449BDBD73408E45F13 | |||
|- | |||
|A-Scan | |||
|A-Scan | |||
|ASCAN | |||
|84bc7a7d-6e3c-4a04-8d8a-db3757af627b | |||
|0x7D7ABC843C6E044A8D8ADB3757AF627B | |||
|- | |||
|B-Scan | |||
|B-Scan | |||
|BSCAN | |||
|0a0bc314-a165-47c2-ab31-cb9502607b16 | |||
|0x14C30B0A65A1C247AB31CB9502607B16 | |||
|- | |||
|A-Scan + B-Scan | |||
|A-Scan + B-Scan | |||
|ABSCAN | |||
|dd15867e-dac1-4fee-8834-6851e2975dab | |||
|0x7E8615DDC1DAEE4F88346851E2975DAB | |||
|- | |||
|Femtosecond Laser | |||
|Femtosekunden Laser | |||
|FLAS | |||
|3a960e5a-d5bf-49a7-a925-e9846a37fd21 | |||
|0x5A0E963ABFD5A749A925E9846A37FD21 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:52, 4 April 2023
| Name EN | Name DE | Code | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corneal Flap Maker | Lasikflap Erzeuger | CFM | 2c6f0a1c-c604-4604-942c-bb9469ca8ac3 | 0x1C0A6F2C04C60446942CBB9469CA8AC3 |
| Excimer Laser | Excimer Laser | EXC | b4889c54-6a77-4a30-a47e-a06c6a40aa58 | 0x549C88B4776A304AA47EA06C6A40AA58 |
| Auto refractor | Autorefraktometer | REF | 9a51f183-b61f-448f-9f0b-cadba921caae | 0x83F1519A1FB68F449F0BCADBA921CAAE |
| Aberrometer and topography | Aberrometer und Topographie | ABERTOPO | 2af923a2-e75e-4333-a114-63c9648a25f2 | 0xA223F92A5EE73343A11463C9648A25F2 |
| Topolizer | Topolizer | TOP | 1215e62f-3cfd-421e-8f83-1837e3080880 | 0x2FE61512FD3C1E428F831837E3080880 |
| Scheimpflug | Scheimpflug | SCH | 8b203411-60a4-4015-95b8-4b43b3ecf7cf | 0x1134208BA460154095B84B43B3ECF7CF |
| Optical coherence tomography | Optische Kohärenztomografie | OCT | 9b7171c6-5123-446b-80ac-1485e278f05a | 0xC671719B23516B4480AC1485E278F05A |
| CXL | CXL | CXL | 671eaba6-7239-4f39-ad5a-67f6b0ec6ef8 | 0xA6AB1E673972394FAD5A67F6B0EC6EF8 |
| Optical biometry | Optische Biometrie | BIO | 4062076f-0fa5-e344-bac4-d85c5f80d050 | 0x6F076240A50F44E3BAC4D85C5F80D050 |
| Fundus camera | Funduskamera | FPHO | 3e68864e-8e5c-4924-be8b-b6f65e236ab9 | 0x4E86683E5C8E2449BE8BB6F65E236AB9 |
| Specular microscope | Spiegelmikroskop | SPMIC | 623a9fcc-0ac2-4982-a340-103e4466a8cf | 0xCC9F3A62C20A8249A340103E4466A8CF |
| Visual field perimeter | Gesichtsfeld Perimeter | VFP | 18df1e30-00db-49e3-b12f-71cea1e65b1f | 0x301EDF18DB00E349B12F71CEA1E65B1F |
| Lensmeter | Lensmeter | LENS | fd87c711-1b12-416b-a699-3939fcc67d0e | 0x11C787FD121B6B41A6993939FCC67D0E |
| Slit lamp camera | Spaltlampenkamera | SLC | 629f211e-94a9-49d4-9183-d602a87c7b9d | 0x1E219F62A994D4499183D602A87C7B9D |
| Topolizer and Scheimpflug | Topolizer and Scheimpflug | TOPSCH | 47a50297-14c4-44e3-9bdb-d73408e45f13 | 0x9702A547C414E3449BDBD73408E45F13 |
| A-Scan | A-Scan | ASCAN | 84bc7a7d-6e3c-4a04-8d8a-db3757af627b | 0x7D7ABC843C6E044A8D8ADB3757AF627B |
| B-Scan | B-Scan | BSCAN | 0a0bc314-a165-47c2-ab31-cb9502607b16 | 0x14C30B0A65A1C247AB31CB9502607B16 |
| A-Scan + B-Scan | A-Scan + B-Scan | ABSCAN | dd15867e-dac1-4fee-8834-6851e2975dab | 0x7E8615DDC1DAEE4F88346851E2975DAB |
| Femtosecond Laser | Femtosekunden Laser | FLAS | 3a960e5a-d5bf-49a7-a925-e9846a37fd21 | 0x5A0E963ABFD5A749A925E9846A37FD21 |