Dev:Subform Block-Planned anesthesia (SP): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==== Radio History entries [localized] ==== | |||
{{Info|Note text=if there is already selected encounter from any of History entries on opened mask, highlight all blocks that have History component like this, and still nothing selected}} | |||
* Encounter date | |||
* All from table bellow [set:'''ANST'''] | |||
* Responsible person | |||
* If confirmed in current encounter--> Label: Item that was confirmed + Responsible person form selected encounter, bellow: EN: "Confirmed by:"/ DE: "Bestätigt durch" Responsible person form current encounter | |||
[[File:Surgery plan - Planned anesthesia.png|none|thumb|Surgery plan - Planned anesthesia]] | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Field type | |||
!Field name EN | |||
!Field name DE | |||
!Patient data set | |||
!Patient data item | |||
! Procedure | |||
! Comment | |||
|- | |||
| Push button | |||
|Topical | |||
|Tropfanästhesie | |||
|ANST | |||
| ATOP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Subcutaneous infiltration | |||
|Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie | |||
|ANST | |||
|ASI | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Subconjunctival | |||
|Subkonjunktivalanästhesie | |||
|ANST | |||
|ASC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Subtenon | |||
|Subtenonanästhesie | |||
|ANST | |||
|ASTE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Retrobulbar | |||
|Retrobulbär | |||
|ANST | |||
|ARB | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Parabulbar | |||
|Parabulbär | |||
|ANST | |||
|APB | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Short sedation | |||
|Kurznarkose | |||
|ANST | |||
|ASS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Moderate short sedation | |||
|Dämmerschlaf | |||
|ANST | |||
|AMSS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|General | |||
|Vollnarkose | |||
|ANST | |||
|AGEN | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Related pages == | == Related pages == | ||
Latest revision as of 11:29, 24 May 2024
Radio History entries [localized]
ℹ️ if there is already selected encounter from any of History entries on opened mask, highlight all blocks that have History component like this, and still nothing selected
- Encounter date
- All from table bellow [set:ANST]
- Responsible person
- If confirmed in current encounter--> Label: Item that was confirmed + Responsible person form selected encounter, bellow: EN: "Confirmed by:"/ DE: "Bestätigt durch" Responsible person form current encounter

| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Push button | Topical | Tropfanästhesie | ANST | ATOP | ||
| Push button | Subcutaneous infiltration | Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie | ANST | ASI | ||
| Push button | Subconjunctival | Subkonjunktivalanästhesie | ANST | ASC | ||
| Push button | Subtenon | Subtenonanästhesie | ANST | ASTE | ||
| Push button | Retrobulbar | Retrobulbär | ANST | ARB | ||
| Push button | Parabulbar | Parabulbär | ANST | APB | ||
| Push button | Short sedation | Kurznarkose | ANST | ASS | ||
| Push button | Moderate short sedation | Dämmerschlaf | ANST | AMSS | ||
| Push button | General | Vollnarkose | ANST | AGEN |